Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 A | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
109:26 |
732:407 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 4 |
3 |
39:24 |
81:53 |
625:497 |
11 |
|
3 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
82:59 |
620:537 |
11 |
|
4 |
SK tenisu Biocel Vratimov, o.s. A | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
67:73 |
628:643 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín B | 4 |
3 |
26:37 |
60:81 |
604:656 |
11 |
|
6 |
VD Start Ostrava B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
61:77 |
574:607 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
60:79 |
545:634 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Lipník n.B. B | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
29:101 |
382:729 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
28.05.2016 |
16 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín B | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 5:4 |
12:11 |
101:95 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Ščudlík Rudolf | 6 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 9 |
6:7 |
5:7 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Kysilko Radim | 3 |
Priesol Jiří | 1 |
2:6 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
11 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Vahalík David | 1 |
Bena Libor (H) | 1 |
4:6 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Kvita Jiří | 1 |
Holaň Marek | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Silná Alexandra (H) | 6 |
Ustupská Michaela | 6 |
6:3 |
5:7 |
2:6 |
13 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Tušlová Kristýna | 1 |
Ustupská Tereza | 3 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Ščudlík Rudolf Kovařík David (H) |
6 3 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 9 |
6:2 |
7:6 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kysilko Radim Kvita Jiří |
3 1 |
Bena Libor (H) Holaň Marek |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
1:0 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Silná Alexandra (H) Tušlová Kristýna |
6 1 |
Ustupská Michaela Ustupská Tereza |
6 3 |
6:3 |
1:6 |
1:0 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
101 |
95 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ščudlík Rudolf | 13.05.1993 |
311 |
6 |
2 |
Kovařík David (H) | 08.10.2000 |
807 |
3 |
3 |
Kysilko Radim | 26.04.1972 |
833 |
3 |
4 |
Fojtík Michal | 05.03.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Vahalík David | 11.02.1994 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Ječmínek Lukáš | 01.03.1991 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Kvita Jiří | 08.08.1979 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Boček Igor (H) | 12.04.1985 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Kus Jan | 11.04.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Vrba Lukáš | 02.05.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Kysilko Oliver | 06.09.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Přadka Roman | 05.11.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Richtrová Sabina (H) | 27.12.2000 |
253 |
9 |
22 |
Mikolášová Veronika | 03.10.1988 |
498 |
4 |
23 |
Vrbová Veronika | 28.09.1994 |
781 |
3 |
24 |
Silná Alexandra (H) | 10.01.2002 |
400 |
6 |
25 |
Macháčková Sára | 07.02.2002 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Tušlová Kristýna | 19.07.2001 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Sochová Tereza | 26.03.2002 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 26.01.1995 |
203 |
9 |
2 |
Sekula David | 08.11.1994 |
744 |
3 |
3 |
Priesol Jiří | 19.07.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Bena Libor (H) | 03.01.1986 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Holaň Marek | 13.04.1995 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Němeček Tomáš | 14.08.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Skřipčák Tony | 10.12.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Sýkora Marek | 29.07.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Valigůra Radim | 29.06.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Břežný Jiří | 26.01.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Kramný Jakub | 11.02.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Šugárek Jáchym | 01.04.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Ustupská Michaela | 25.08.1999 |
433 |
6 |
22 |
Ustupská Tereza | 16.11.1994 |
781 |
3 |
23 |
Priesolová Julie | 16.11.2001 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Hermanová Barbara | 17.12.1992 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Šugárková Barbora | 18.07.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Kolářová Tereza | 10.04.1998 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Pešatová Marie | 05.02.2003 |
1011 |
1 |