Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Čerčany B | 5 |
1 |
38:16 |
83:42 |
627:454 |
11 |
|
2 |
Sporttenis Poříčí | 5 |
1 |
33:21 |
75:50 |
590:471 |
11 |
|
3 |
Spartak Vlašim | 4 |
2 |
32:22 |
69:50 |
501:456 |
10 |
|
4 |
TK Benešov C | 4 |
2 |
28:26 |
61:61 |
510:507 |
10 |
|
5 |
Sokol Ondřejov | 2 |
4 |
22:32 |
52:69 |
474:531 |
8 |
|
6 |
Tenisový oddíl Junior | 1 |
5 |
18:36 |
43:79 |
441:584 |
7 |
|
7 |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou B | 0 |
6 |
18:36 |
47:79 |
454:594 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4.2016 NT 8.5.2016 |
2 |
Sokol Ondřejov | TK Týnec nad Sázavou B | 5:4 |
14:9 |
95:84 |
|
2 |
7.5.2016 NT 22.5.2016 |
8 |
Slavoj Čerčany B | Sokol Ondřejov | 8:1 |
17:3 |
113:70 |
|
3 |
21.5.2016 NT 29.5.2016 |
9 |
volno | Sokol Ondřejov | 0:0 |
|||
4 |
28.5.2016 NT 12.6.2016 |
16 |
Sokol Ondřejov | Spartak Vlašim | 3:6 |
7:13 |
70:89 |
|
5 |
11.6.2016 NT 19.6.2016 |
18 |
Tenisový oddíl Junior | Sokol Ondřejov | 2:7 |
5:14 |
63:99 |
|
6 |
18.6.2016 NT 26.6.2016 |
23 |
Sokol Ondřejov | TK Benešov C | 3:6 |
8:12 |
79:92 |
|
7 |
25.6.2016 NT 4.7.2016 |
27 |
Sporttenis Poříčí | Sokol Ondřejov | 6:3 |
13:6 |
90:61 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrlík Jakub (H) | 27.03.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Mašek Daniel | 16.08.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Timura Petr (H) | 13.10.1989 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Jeřábek Zdeněk | 13.03.1956 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Müller Jakub | 23.03.1970 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Vilhelm Miroslav | 30.12.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Foltánek Dalimil | 15.01.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Hobík Zdeněk (H) | 18.04.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 12.02.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Vilhelmová Lucie | 15.02.1978 |
781 |
3 |
22 |
Ginterová Monika (H) | 04.06.1973 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Machová Kristina | 21.01.1972 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Novotná Veronika (H) | 22.05.2000 |
1011 |
1 |