Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TC Realsport Nymburk D | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
84:52 |
607:514 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Lysá n.L. | 6 |
1 |
36:27 |
76:62 |
613:521 |
13 |
|
3 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
80:56 |
653:539 |
12 |
|
4 |
Tenis Semice a.s. | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
80:57 |
658:563 |
11 |
|
5 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
67:70 |
613:612 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Říčany B | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
59:78 |
520:626 |
10 |
|
7 |
SK Mělník C | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
44:95 |
489:718 |
8 |
|
8 |
1.TK Pacov B | 0 |
7 |
24:39 |
59:79 |
569:629 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
23.5.2015 NT 31.5.2015 |
12 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 2:7 |
6:15 |
81:110 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Bradáč Luboš | 1 |
Koscik Mateusz Przemyslaw (EU) | 1 |
5:7 |
0:6 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Havlín Michal | 1 |
Bareja Michal Andrzej (EU) | 1 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Pavlíková Jarmila | 4 |
Hůlková Markéta | 3 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Tlučhořová Drahomíra | 1 |
Spielmannová Natálie | 3 |
4:6 |
6:3 |
2:6 |
12 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Fousek Jakub | 1 |
Štýbr Michal | 1 |
1:6 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Doležal Josef | 1 |
Janda Jiří | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Havlín Michal Fousek Jakub |
1 1 |
Štýbr Michal Janda Jiří |
1 1 |
6:4 |
7:6 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Bradáč Luboš Doležal Josef |
1 1 |
Koscik Mateusz Przemyslaw (EU) Bareja Michal Andrzej (EU) |
1 1 |
6:7 |
3:6 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Pavlíková Jarmila Tlučhořová Drahomíra |
4 1 |
Hůlková Markéta Spielmannová Natálie |
3 3 |
6:2 |
6:7 |
0:1 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
81 |
110 |
6 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradáč Luboš | 23.12.1977 |
1151 |
1 |
2 |
Pavlík Michal | 14.05.1979 |
1151 |
1 |
3 |
Havlín Michal | 13.04.1983 |
1151 |
1 |
4 |
Bareš Daniel | 22.12.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Fousek Jakub | 03.03.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Doležal Josef | 18.09.1978 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Šafránek Pavel | 04.07.1975 |
1151 |
1 |
8 |
Přívora Jan | 16.03.1997 |
1151 |
1 |
9 |
Sloboda Tomáš | 16.01.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
10 |
Mazura Jakub | 13.01.1997 |
1151 |
1 |
11 |
Pajer Michal | 12.03.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
12 |
Sirůček Václav | 16.11.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Pavlíková Jarmila | 11.02.1980 |
680 |
4 |
22 |
Lvovská Martina | 27.05.1979 |
779 |
3 |
23 |
Mazurová Kateřina | 26.11.1999 |
1034 |
1 |
24 |
Plicková Michaela | 19.01.1989 |
1034 |
1 |
25 |
Tlučhořová Drahomíra | 10.03.1984 |
1034 |
1 |
26 |
Malíková Petra | 09.09.2002 |
1034 |
1 |
27 |
Vítová Andrea | 12.03.2001 |
1034 |
1 |
28 |
Vítová Michaela | 16.03.2002 |
1034 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koscik Mateusz Przemyslaw (EU) | 19.09.1997 |
1151 |
1 |
2 |
Bareja Michal Andrzej (EU) | 13.08.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
3 |
Štýbr Michal | 15.07.1989 |
1151 |
1 |
4 |
Janda Jiří | 21.10.1977 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Januška Adam (H) | 20.12.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Pecák Štěpán (H) | 21.06.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Michálek Ondřej | 10.10.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
8 |
Pšenička Jaroslav | 12.06.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
9 |
Drábek Jan | 19.07.1974 |
1151 |
1 |
10 |
Podráský Zdeněk | 13.07.1975 |
1151 |
1 |
11 |
Pecák Pavel | 27.10.1968 |
1151 |
1 |
12 |
Dohnal Ondřej | 20.05.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Hůlková Markéta | 27.04.2001 |
863 |
3 |
22 |
Spielmannová Natálie | 31.08.2000 |
863 |
3 |
23 |
Hrabětová Nikola | 01.02.1989 |
473 |
4 |
24 |
Vojtová Martina (H) | 11.10.1977 |
1034 |
1 |
25 |
Nešněrová Karolína | 19.05.1997 |
1034 |
1 |
26 |
Pavelková Rozálie | 07.08.2000 |
1034 |
1 |
27 |
Michálková Tereza | 06.04.2002 |
1034 |
1 |
28 |
Vancová Michaela | 19.05.1998 |
1034 |
1 |