Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TO SK Žamberk B | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
109:31 |
766:481 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí C | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
83:60 |
716:588 |
12 |
|
3 |
TC Jevíčko | 5 |
2 |
31:32 |
68:71 |
618:616 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
72:69 |
634:633 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
70:65 |
609:576 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Letohrad | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
57:83 |
563:660 |
9 |
|
7 |
TC Profistav Litomyšl | 1 |
6 |
25:38 |
57:81 |
552:646 |
8 |
|
8 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová B | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
41:97 |
472:730 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2.5 |
1 |
TK Letohrad | TO SK Žamberk B | 2:7 |
5:15 |
73:101 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Riesner Jakub | 1 |
Hlaváč Jan | 3 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Cindr Roman | 1 |
Jindra Adam | 1 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
10 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Vodehnalová Monika | 1 |
Hrubešová Adéla | 1 |
6:1 |
6:7 |
7:6 |
19 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Unzeitigová Nikola (H) | 1 |
Šafránková Kamila | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kopecký Rudolf | 1 |
Jedlička Dominik | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Kulhavý Pavel | 1 |
Junek Jan | 1 |
6:0 |
4:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Unzeitigová Nikola (H) Šmídková Hana |
1 1 |
Hrubešová Adéla Šafránková Kamila |
1 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Kubišta Svatopluk Moravec Lukáš |
1 1 |
Hlaváč Jan Jindra Adam |
3 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Cindr Roman Kulhavý Pavel |
1 1 |
Jedlička Dominik Adámek Adam |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
73 |
101 |
5 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kubišta Svatopluk | 14.02.1976 |
1151 |
1 |
2 |
Riesner Jakub | 12.06.1995 |
1151 |
1 |
3 |
Moravec Lukáš | 12.09.1974 |
1151 |
1 |
4 |
Adamec Radim | 05.04.1976 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Chára Pavel | 28.04.1976 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Cindr Roman | 19.08.1962 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Kopecký Rudolf | 07.10.1975 |
1151 |
1 |
8 |
Kulhavý Pavel | 03.04.1973 |
1151 |
1 |
9 |
Hadrbolec Patrik | 05.01.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
10 |
Švéda Roman | 18.02.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
11 |
Gregor Petr | 30.11.1997 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Vodehnalová Monika | 04.07.1979 |
1034 |
1 |
22 |
Unzeitigová Nikola (H) | 25.10.1996 |
1034 |
1 |
23 |
Bajtová Klára | 14.07.2000 |
1034 |
1 |
24 |
Babáková Kamila | 13.12.2002 |
1034 |
1 |
25 |
Šmídková Hana | 18.06.2003 |
1034 |
1 |
26 |
Kaplanová Viktorie | 27.05.2003 |
1034 |
1 |
27 |
Vodehnalová Eliška | 10.12.2003 |
1034 |
1 |
28 |
Stříbrná Eliška | 19.12.2004 |
1034 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neugebauer Radek | 02.07.1971 |
522 |
4 |
2 |
Hlaváč Jan | 20.05.1994 |
1031 |
3 |
3 |
Opletal Petr | 07.11.1996 |
1151 |
1 |
4 |
Jindra Adam | 06.12.1986 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Jedlička Dominik | 30.09.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Balážik Adam | 09.09.1996 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Junek Jan | 13.02.1990 |
1151 |
1 |
8 |
Adámek Adam | 02.08.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
9 |
Bečička Robin | 21.10.1994 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Junková Iveta | 15.01.1993 |
1034 |
1 |
22 |
Hrubešová Adéla | 27.10.1988 |
1034 |
1 |
23 |
Neugebauerová Nikola | 02.03.1996 |
1034 |
1 |
24 |
Krejsová Veronika | 02.04.1999 |
1034 |
1 |
25 |
Moravcová Adéla | 10.09.2003 |
1034 |
1 |
26 |
Šafránková Kamila | 14.03.2003 |
1034 |
1 |