Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Olymp-Orel Praha B | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
103:31 |
700:408 |
14 |
|
2 |
TSM Sokol Vysočany D | 6 |
1 |
39:24 |
86:56 |
658:506 |
13 |
|
3 |
Sokol Petrovice A | 5 |
2 |
48:15 |
98:31 |
677:378 |
12 |
|
4 |
SK HAMR, o.s. D | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
63:72 |
533:581 |
10 |
|
5 |
LOB Slovan Bohnice B | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
59:75 |
539:618 |
10 |
|
6 |
Lokomotiva Praha | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
56:80 |
539:612 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tempo Praha B | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
39:91 |
381:639 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 0 |
7 |
14:49 |
31:99 |
385:670 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
22.6.2014 |
22 |
Lokomotiva Praha | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 6:3 |
12:7 |
94:74 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Sidorják Štěpán (H) | 4 |
Hamáček David | 1 |
7:5 |
6:7 |
6:2 |
19 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Denemark Václav (H) | 1 |
Čermák Filip | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Reischlová Eliška | 4 |
Kaufmannová Miriam (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Reischlová Anna | 1 |
Hrzánová Karolína (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Pazderka Jan | 1 |
Helt Marek | 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Pavelka Tomáš | 1 |
Kohút Daniel | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Reischlová Eliška Reischlová Anna |
4 1 |
Kaufmannová Miriam (H) Hrzánová Karolína (H) |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:2 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Sidorják Štěpán (H) Denemark Václav (H) |
4 1 |
Hamáček David Helt Marek |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:0 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Hrudka Jakub (H) Pazderka Jan |
1 1 |
Čermák Filip Kohút Daniel |
1 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
94 |
74 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidorják Štěpán (H) | 16.08.1998 |
656 |
4 |
2 |
Denemark Václav (H) | 23.11.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Hrudka Jakub (H) | 23.06.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Pazderka Jan | 07.12.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Pavelka Tomáš | 09.12.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Reischlová Eliška | 10.01.1996 |
393 |
4 |
22 |
Bolshakova Zhana (Z) | 13.05.1996 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Reischlová Anna | 13.12.1999 |
622 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hamáček David | 19.01.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Čermák Filip | 06.06.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Helt Marek | 31.10.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Kohút Daniel | 10.03.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Škoda Jan | 11.02.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Míka Lukáš | 26.07.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Jonáš David | 08.04.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Vítek Tomáš | 16.10.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Hrdlička Petr | 14.07.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Kaufmannová Miriam (H) | 31.03.1999 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Hrzánová Karolína (H) | 22.07.2001 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Vejvodová Gabriela | 27.07.2002 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Míková Natálie | 26.07.2001 |
622 |
1 |