Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Olymp-Orel Praha A | 7 |
0 |
50:13 |
101:33 |
713:449 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ Radlice A | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
83:52 |
599:519 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK HAMR, o.s. B | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
74:60 |
588:491 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Modřany 2005 B | 3 |
4 |
34:29 |
70:62 |
530:524 |
10 |
|
5 |
LOB Slovan Bohnice A | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
65:77 |
569:622 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tempo Praha A | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
58:79 |
556:638 |
10 |
|
7 |
SK Satalice A | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
50:88 |
506:660 |
8 |
|
8 |
TSM Sokol Vysočany C | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
43:93 |
504:662 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
04.5.2014 |
4 |
LOB Slovan Bohnice A | SK HAMR, o.s. B | 4:5 |
8:12 |
82:92 |
|
2 |
11.5.2014 |
6 |
SK HAMR, o.s. B | TSM Sokol Vysočany C | 6:3 |
12:7 |
93:66 |
|
3 |
25.5.2014 |
11 |
Tempo Praha A | SK HAMR, o.s. B | 2:7 |
4:16 |
45:105 |
|
4 |
01.6.2014 |
15 |
SK HAMR, o.s. B | SK Satalice A | 5:4 |
10:9 |
81:71 |
|
5 |
15.6.2014 |
18 |
TK Olymp-Orel Praha A | SK HAMR, o.s. B | 8:1 |
16:3 |
107:57 |
|
6 |
22.6.2014 |
24 |
SK HAMR, o.s. B | TJ Radlice A | 4:5 |
9:10 |
81:77 |
|
7 |
29.6.2014 |
25 |
SK HAMR, o.s. B | LTC Modřany 2005 B | 6:3 |
12:6 |
79:43 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grunt David | 07.05.1996 |
168 |
12 |
2 |
Urban Matyáš | 23.04.1998 |
315 |
6 |
3 |
Balada Tomáš | 08.12.1998 |
166 |
12 |
4 |
Strnad Jan | 08.10.1997 |
600 |
4 |
5 |
Keblúšek Tomáš | 09.06.1999 |
707 |
4 |
6 |
Czerný Viktor | 10.05.1996 |
656 |
4 |
7 |
Konhefr Jan | 01.09.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Bartoň Tomáš | 08.09.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Czerný Alexandr | 19.12.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Richterová Šárka (H) | 16.05.2000 |
326 |
4 |
22 |
Strýčková Aneta (H) | 24.01.1996 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Vejdovcová Tereza (H) | 09.08.2001 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Pitterlingová Tereza | 13.02.1997 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Dvořáková Pavla | 08.08.1996 |
622 |
1 |