Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Březnice | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
99:33 |
699:431 |
13 |
|
2 |
Tenisový klub Černošice | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
91:43 |
645:437 |
12 |
|
3 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
87:46 |
624:467 |
12 |
|
4 |
Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B | 4 |
3 |
39:24 |
79:54 |
583:480 |
11 |
|
5 |
SK Talent 13 Rakovník | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
53:80 |
539:608 |
10 |
|
6 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | 3 |
4 |
23:40 |
48:81 |
462:573 |
10 |
|
7 |
Baník Příbram | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
56:81 |
467:623 |
9 |
|
8 |
Spartak Hořovice | 0 |
7 |
6:57 |
20:115 |
361:761 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
21.5.2017 NT 27.5.2017 |
12 |
Tenisový klub Černošice | Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B | 6:3 |
13:6 |
90:65 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Apltauer Filip (H) | 1 |
Buřil Adam | 4 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Primus Robin | 1 |
Schier Michael | 4 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Krudenc Matěj | 1 |
Exner Bedřich | 3 |
0:6 |
6:4 |
1:6 |
7 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Halbych Josef | 1 |
Procházka David | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Budíková Adéla | 1 |
Kischerová Sabina | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Stanková Anna | 1 |
Hartmannová Jolana | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Apltauer Filip (H) Primus Robin |
1 1 |
Buřil Adam Schier Michael |
4 4 |
7:6 |
7:6 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Budíková Adéla Stanková Anna |
1 1 |
Hartmannová Jolana Kischerová Sabina |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Krudenc Matěj Halbych Kristián |
1 1 |
Exner Bedřich Procházka David |
3 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
90 |
65 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Apltauer Filip (H) | 21.03.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
2 |
Primus Robin | 21.06.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
3 |
Stanko Jakub | 06.05.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Waldhauser Jan | 11.01.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Krudenc Matěj | 28.12.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Halbych Josef | 05.09.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Metlička Filip | 25.08.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Kořínek Adam | 28.01.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
9 |
Hares Petr | 20.04.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
10 |
Stronček Daniel | 05.11.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
11 |
Halbych Kristián | 10.07.2006 |
1166 |
1 |
12 |
Vlasák Václav | 11.08.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Budíková Barbora | 17.03.2000 |
771 |
1 |
22 |
Budíková Adéla | 17.03.2000 |
771 |
1 |
23 |
Stanková Anna | 28.12.2001 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Trnková Lucie | 15.10.2002 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Lorencová Markéta | 31.08.2003 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Strončková Klára | 08.07.2005 |
771 |
1 |
27 |
Růžičková Anna | 16.06.2003 |
771 |
1 |
28 |
Bezděková Kamila | 07.09.2004 |
771 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haňkovský David | 09.02.2002 |
610 |
4 |
2 |
Buřil Adam | 04.12.2002 |
789 |
4 |
3 |
Černý Michal | 26.04.2000 |
530 |
4 |
4 |
Schier Michael | 30.05.2002 |
751 |
4 |
5 |
Exner Bedřich | 27.04.2001 |
1026 |
3 |
6 |
Kovář Adam | 27.01.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Římal Tomáš | 07.03.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Procházka David | 05.08.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
9 |
Voldrab Jakub | 07.05.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
10 |
Voldrab Adam | 27.08.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Šarochová Barbora | 04.08.2002 |
287 |
6 |
22 |
Exnerová Eliška | 26.05.2003 |
750 |
3 |
23 |
Kischerová Sabina | 27.10.2003 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Římalová Tereza | 04.12.2003 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Hartmannová Jolana | 08.12.2003 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Langhammerová Natálie | 28.09.2005 |
771 |
1 |
27 |
Stropková Stella | 21.03.2005 |
771 |
1 |
28 |
Haňkovská Veronika | 06.06.2006 |
771 |
1 |