Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:35 |
690:397 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice B | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
89:42 |
651:423 |
13 |
|
3 |
TO SK Žamberk B | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
82:51 |
608:509 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí A | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
78:60 |
625:574 |
12 |
|
5 |
TC Chrudim A | 2 |
5 |
32:31 |
72:71 |
655:629 |
9 |
|
6 |
1. Východočeská Tenisová Pardubice - TK Vých. sport. HK | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
48:88 |
480:655 |
9 |
|
7 |
LTC Pardubice B | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
43:99 |
521:725 |
8 |
|
8 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
35:100 |
388:706 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
28.5. |
16 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí A | 1. Východočeská Tenisová Pardubice - TK Vých. sport. HK | 8:1 |
16:3 |
102:53 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Bartáček Filip | 6 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 4 |
6:4 |
6:0 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Benda Radek | 4 |
Vacek Jaroslav | 4 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Ducháčková Kateřina | 9 |
Silbernáglová Vendula (H) | 3 |
6:4 |
7:6 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Beranová Nela | 6 |
Beranová Kristýna (H) | 1 |
6:3 |
2:6 |
6:0 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Kapoun Štěpán | 4 |
Teichman Miloš | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Paukert Martin | 3 |
Krupička Matěj | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Ducháčková Kateřina Francová Aneta |
9 1 |
Silbernáglová Vendula (H) Beranová Kristýna (H) |
3 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Bartáček Filip Benda Radek |
6 4 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš Vacek Jaroslav |
4 4 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Kapoun Štěpán Paukert Martin |
4 3 |
Teichman Miloš Krupička Matěj |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
102 |
53 |
16 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartáček Filip | 29.11.2000 |
347 |
6 |
2 |
Benda Radek | 07.02.2001 |
705 |
4 |
3 |
Kapoun Štěpán | 21.08.2002 |
614 |
4 |
4 |
Paukert Martin | 24.08.2001 |
1067 |
3 |
5 |
Hamerník Jan | 01.07.2001 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Pecha Josef | 01.08.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Škarka Štěpán | 08.02.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Škrobánek Jaroslav | 23.11.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
9 |
Procházka Tomáš | 16.01.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
10 |
Farago Jan | 12.11.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
11 |
Blaško Michal | 31.12.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Ducháčková Kateřina | 08.03.2000 |
182 |
9 |
22 |
Beranová Nela | 20.01.2000 |
245 |
6 |
23 |
Hortlíková Klára | 19.06.2001 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Francová Aneta | 08.02.2000 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Hübnerová Johanka | 21.05.2002 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Maixnerová Veronika | 20.12.2001 |
771 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 18.09.2000 |
751 |
4 |
2 |
Vacek Jaroslav | 23.09.2000 |
807 |
4 |
3 |
Pokorný Lukáš (EU) | 28.02.2002 |
460 |
6 |
4 |
Teichman Miloš | 20.09.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Krupička Matěj | 22.04.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Kabrhel David | 06.06.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Doskočil Adam | 06.04.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Doskočil Lukáš | 27.09.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
9 |
Strnad Matěj | 06.07.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
10 |
Černík Jan | 14.04.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
11 |
Krista Jan | 26.04.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Jeleň Alexandra Julia (EU) | 05.11.2001 |
290 |
9 |
22 |
Durič Milica (EU) | 18.06.2002 |
390 |
6 |
23 |
Silbernáglová Vendula (H) | 22.10.2003 |
589 |
3 |
24 |
Beranová Kristýna (H) | 16.10.2004 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Tesařová Anna | 28.01.2005 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Binková Eliška | 18.12.2003 |
771 |
1 |
27 |
Binková Nikole | 03.06.1999 |
771 |
1 |