Název: | Halový oblastní přebor | Pořadatel: | jihomoravský | Datum: | 14.-16.02. | Věk. kategorie: | dorost |
|
|
Guziur Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Schenk Adam | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dufek Ondřej | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hlavačka Martin | | | 6:3, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gál Václav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub David | | | | 1:6, 7:6 (5), 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlář David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovařík David | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čtverák Ondřej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jakub | | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Laciga Radek | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rampír Filip | 6:4, 7:6 (7) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zapletal Dominik | | | 6:4, 1:6, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalvoda Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bugaj Martin | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Soukup Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vágner Josef | | | 6:4, 2:6, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurásek Jakub | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:6 (4) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šoukal Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šprlák-Puk Albert | | | | | | 2:0, scr. |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stříteský Tomáš | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zpěvák Lukáš | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polouček Matěj | | | 6:4, 7:6 (1) | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 2:1, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daniš Radek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pařízek Jan | | | | 6:4, 6:7, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (6), 3:6, 7:6 (6) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmédek Jaroslav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ventrča Václav | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kallus Jan | 7:5, 7:6 (5) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoň Dominik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prokop Vojtěch | | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Skládal Ondřej | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Vlastimil | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Marančák Jan | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučera Dominik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dillenz Lukáš | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Najman Erik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Balun Jiří | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrdlička Michal | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holiš Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Mgr.Jan Macharáček |
| Počet účastníků | 39 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Guziur Filip | 18 | 35 | Holiš Štěpán | 21 | 35 | Bartoň Dominik | 26 | 35 | Novák Jakub | 28 | 30 | Čtverák Ondřej | 39 | 30 | Prokop Vojtěch | 43 | 25 | Šoukal Martin | 44 | 25 | Šprlák-Puk Albert | 46 | 25 |
Kategorie : 10 | Součet BH: 240 |
Kódové číslo akce: 302940 |
|
|