Datum: |
19.-21.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK TILIA Brno (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Voříškova 59 Brno |
Kódové číslo: |
306123 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kadeřábek Radim |
Skácelova 30 | |
612 00 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
603965826 |
E-mail: |
radim@tktilia.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 123 |
15 |
09.03.2016 11:47:27 |
||
2. |
Adamec Jan | 31.08.1999 | TK Vyškov | 144 |
12 |
25.01.2016 17:23:36 |
||
3. |
Žalud Adam | 22.07.1999 | TK Vyškov | 213 |
12 |
01.03.2016 17:39:27 |
||
4. |
Viceník Jakub | 10.12.2000 | Sokol Lanžhot | 231 |
9 |
04.11.2015 20:10:50 |
||
5. |
Zoufalý Jiří | 22.06.2000 | TK TILIA Brno | 253 |
9 |
25.01.2016 22:16:46 |
||
6. |
Polouček Matěj | 05.06.2000 | TC Austerlitz | 302 |
9 |
09.03.2016 11:36:06 |
||
7. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 309 |
9 |
87 |
08.03.2016 15:05:10 |
|
8. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 318 |
9 |
229 |
11.11.2015 21:56:28 |
|
9. |
Doseděl Jakub | 17.05.1999 | TC Brno. | 369 |
6 |
přijat do turnaje | 21.02.2016 11:55:50 |
|
10. |
Garkavenko Roman | 07.09.1999 | SKM Zruč nad Sázavou-Tennisline, z.s. | 370 |
6 |
přijat do turnaje | 28.02.2016 21:49:48 |
|
11. |
Rybář Alex | 18.11.2001 | BLTC Brno | 477 |
6 |
106 |
05.03.2016 15:48:48 |
|
12. |
Ryšánek Jan | 18.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 528 |
4 |
125 |
22.02.2016 16:44:24 |
|
13. |
Jarůšek Jan | 08.10.1999 | TK Blansko | 640 |
4 |
volná karta | 20.02.2016 12:55:38 |
|
14. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 766 |
4 |
175 |
volná karta | 03.02.2016 19:35:27 |
15. |
Zemánek Lukáš | 05.04.2000 | TK Blansko | 850 |
3 |
volná karta | 04.03.2016 11:51:02 |
|
16. |
Křivánek Stanislav | 03.04.2001 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 989 |
3 |
213 |
volná karta | 01.02.2016 15:54:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tomeček Christian Lucas | 04.10.2001 | TC Brno. | 474 |
6 |
161 |
přijat do turnaje | 25.02.2016 21:34:24 |
2. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 528 |
4 |
216 |
přijat do turnaje | 04.11.2015 17:12:40 |
3. |
Michal Tomáš | 20.09.1998 | TK Drnovice | 591 |
4 |
přijat do turnaje | 04.01.2016 21:56:16 |
|
4. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 850 |
3 |
135 |
přijat do turnaje | 24.12.2015 15:34:08 |
5. |
Rauš Lukáš | 14.09.2002 | SK Slatina | 1127 |
1 |
363 |
přijat do turnaje | 01.11.2015 11:41:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 311 |
9 |
150 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2015 09:03:23 |
2. |
Holiš Dominik | 22.05.2000 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 133 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2016 23:15:15 |
|
3. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 920 |
3 |
271 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2016 21:47:43 |
4. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 1127 |
1 |
131 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.03.2016 12:00:13 |
5. |
Robiček Petr | 13.02.2000 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 482 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2016 13:10:55 |
|
6. |
Foret Daniel | 20.01.2001 | TK Vyškov | 1127 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2016 13:15:41 |
|
7. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 144 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2016 15:35:10 |
|
8. |
Pospíšil Vlastimil | 30.04.2000 | Start Brno | 356 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2016 20:32:09 |
|
9. |
Horký Šimon | 07.10.1999 | HTK Třebíč | 263 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2016 13:45:18 |