Český tenisový svaz

Soutěže smíšených družstev 2019

Věková kategorie: dospělí

09 - III. třída B

Tabulka skupiny

Pořadí
Klub
 
Vítězství
Porážky
Body
Sety
Hry
Body v tabulce
1
Tenis Semice a.s.
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
2
TK Radošovice B
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
3
TJ LTC Poděbrady
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
4
1.TK Pacov
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
5
Sokol Říčany B
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
6
TK Radošovice C
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
7
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s.
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
8
TK Mnichovo Hradiště B
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0

Časový sled utkání

Kolo
Datum
Utkání
Domácí družstvo
Hostující družstvo
Body
Sety
Hry
Zápis
1
27.4.2019 NT 5.5.2019
1
1.TK Pacov TK Mnichovo Hradiště B
0:0
 
 
 
2
Sokol Říčany B TJ LTC Poděbrady
0:0
 
 
 
3
TK Radošovice C TK Radošovice B
0:0
 
 
 
4
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. Tenis Semice a.s.
0:0
 
 
 
2
4.5.2019 NT 12.5.2019
5
TK Mnichovo Hradiště B 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s.
0:0
 
 
 
6
Tenis Semice a.s. TK Radošovice C
0:0
 
 
 
7
TK Radošovice B Sokol Říčany B
0:0
 
 
 
8
TJ LTC Poděbrady 1.TK Pacov
0:0
 
 
 
3
11.5.2019 NT 26.5.2019
9
TJ LTC Poděbrady TK Mnichovo Hradiště B
0:0
 
 
 
10
1.TK Pacov TK Radošovice B
0:0
 
 
 
11
Sokol Říčany B Tenis Semice a.s.
0:0
 
 
 
12
TK Radošovice C 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s.
0:0
 
 
 
4
25.5.2019 NT 9.6.2019
13
TK Mnichovo Hradiště B TK Radošovice C
0:0
 
 
 
14
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. Sokol Říčany B
0:0
 
 
 
15
Tenis Semice a.s. 1.TK Pacov
0:0
 
 
 
16
TK Radošovice B TJ LTC Poděbrady
0:0
 
 
 
5
8.6.2019 NT 16.6.2019
17
TK Radošovice B TK Mnichovo Hradiště B
0:0
 
 
 
18
TJ LTC Poděbrady Tenis Semice a.s.
0:0
 
 
 
19
1.TK Pacov 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s.
0:0
 
 
 
20
Sokol Říčany B TK Radošovice C
0:0
 
 
 
6
15.6.2019 NT 23.6.2019
21
TK Mnichovo Hradiště B Sokol Říčany B
0:0
 
 
 
22
TK Radošovice C 1.TK Pacov
0:0
 
 
 
23
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. TJ LTC Poděbrady
0:0
 
 
 
24
Tenis Semice a.s. TK Radošovice B
0:0
 
 
 
7
22.6.2019 NT 29.6.2019
25
Tenis Semice a.s. TK Mnichovo Hradiště B
0:0
 
 
 
26
TK Radošovice B 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s.
0:0
 
 
 
27
TJ LTC Poděbrady TK Radošovice C
0:0
 
 
 
28
1.TK Pacov Sokol Říčany B
0:0