Český tenisový svaz

Soutěže smíšených družstev 2019

Věková kategorie: dorost

23 - II. třída A

Tabulka skupiny

Pořadí
Klub
 
Vítězství
Porážky
Body
Sety
Hry
Body v tabulce
1
SPORT EDEN Beroun
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
2
SK Talent 13 Rakovník
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
3
TC VITALITY Březnice
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
4
LTC Rudná
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
5
LTC Slaný
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
6
Tenisový klub Černošice
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
7
Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
8
TK Bohutín, z.s.
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0

Časový sled utkání

Kolo
Datum
Utkání
Domácí družstvo
Hostující družstvo
Body
Sety
Hry
Zápis
1
28.4.2019 NT 4.5.2019
1
LTC Rudná TK Bohutín, z.s.
0:0
 
 
 
2
LTC Slaný TC VITALITY Březnice
0:0
 
 
 
3
Tenisový klub Černošice SK Talent 13 Rakovník
0:0
 
 
 
4
Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B SPORT EDEN Beroun
0:0
 
 
 
2
5.5.2019 NT 11.5.2019
5
TK Bohutín, z.s. Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B
0:0
 
 
 
6
SPORT EDEN Beroun Tenisový klub Černošice
0:0
 
 
 
7
SK Talent 13 Rakovník LTC Slaný
0:0
 
 
 
8
TC VITALITY Březnice LTC Rudná
0:0
 
 
 
3
12.5.2019 NT 25.5.2019
9
TC VITALITY Březnice TK Bohutín, z.s.
0:0
 
 
 
10
LTC Rudná SK Talent 13 Rakovník
0:0
 
 
 
11
LTC Slaný SPORT EDEN Beroun
0:0
 
 
 
12
Tenisový klub Černošice Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B
0:0
 
 
 
4
26.5.2019 NT 8.6.2019
13
TK Bohutín, z.s. Tenisový klub Černošice
0:0
 
 
 
14
Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B LTC Slaný
0:0
 
 
 
15
SPORT EDEN Beroun LTC Rudná
0:0
 
 
 
16
SK Talent 13 Rakovník TC VITALITY Březnice
0:0
 
 
 
5
9.6.2019 NT 15.6.2019
17
SK Talent 13 Rakovník TK Bohutín, z.s.
0:0
 
 
 
18
TC VITALITY Březnice SPORT EDEN Beroun
0:0
 
 
 
19
LTC Rudná Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B
0:0
 
 
 
20
LTC Slaný Tenisový klub Černošice
0:0
 
 
 
6
16.6.2019 NT 22.6.2019
21
TK Bohutín, z.s. LTC Slaný
0:0
 
 
 
22
Tenisový klub Černošice LTC Rudná
0:0
 
 
 
23
Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B TC VITALITY Březnice
0:0
 
 
 
24
SPORT EDEN Beroun SK Talent 13 Rakovník
0:0
 
 
 
7
23.6.2019 NT 30.6.2019
25
SPORT EDEN Beroun TK Bohutín, z.s.
0:0
 
 
 
26
SK Talent 13 Rakovník Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B
0:0
 
 
 
27
TC VITALITY Březnice Tenisový klub Černošice
0:0
 
 
 
28
LTC Rudná LTC Slaný
0:0