Název: |
I.ČLTK Praha Cup |
Datum: |
25.-25.07. |
Pořadatel: |
I.ČLTK Praha (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916768 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
60 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Pecha Jan Ph.D. |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
721 663 118 |
E-mail: |
pecha@cltk.cz |
Internet: |
www.cltk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kurylová Nicole | 04.07.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 23.03.2021 18:31:42 |
|
2. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 29.03.2021 16:54:09 |
|
3. |
Jiráková Sofie | 01.08.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 09.04.2021 07:17:05 |
|
4. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 15.04.2021 11:59:05 |
|
5. |
Švestka Martin | 18.07.2013 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 06.05.2021 21:18:30 |
|
6. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 17.05.2021 18:21:29 |
|
7. |
Krkoška Šimon | 16.07.2012 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 19.05.2021 09:15:44 |
|
8. |
Roček Vilém | 04.11.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 23.05.2021 14:36:16 |
|
9. |
Motal David | 21.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 28.05.2021 17:48:11 |
|
10. |
Suchánková Nikol | 22.08.2012 | TK Neridé | 30.05.2021 07:14:02 |
|
11. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 31.05.2021 16:35:06 |
|
12. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 08.06.2021 08:06:57 |
|
13. |
Kato Jun | 25.10.2013 | Sokol Praha Dejvice | 23.06.2021 02:19:40 |
|
14. |
Miketa Matias | 30.03.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 30.06.2021 14:22:43 |
|
15. |
Fiedlerová Enola | 16.08.2012 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 11.07.2021 16:47:10 |
|
16. |
Klokočková Sára | 04.12.2012 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 17.07.2021 16:13:24 |
|
17. |
Čižinská Mia | 29.02.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 18.07.2021 08:22:14 |
|
18. |
Plzáková Dominika | 05.12.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 18.07.2021 18:07:50 |
|
19. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 19.07.2021 11:24:06 |
|
20. |
Obyt Tobiáš | 28.02.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 20.07.2021 09:06:21 |
|
21. |
Wollner Filip | 28.06.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 21.07.2021 13:46:05 |
|
22. |
Jezberová Emma | 11.02.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 22.07.2021 07:28:25 |
|
23. |
Cecava Patrick | 19.09.2012 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 22.07.2021 13:26:54 |
|
24. |
Mašek Martin | 16.04.2012 | LTC Houštka | 22.07.2021 13:47:21 |
|
25. |
Klement Matyáš | 28.07.2012 | LTC Houštka | 22.07.2021 15:33:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 07:56:57 |
2. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 09:37:34 |
3. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 16:25:50 |
4. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 09:36:08 |
5. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 07:21:15 |
6. |
Nikodymová Kristýna | 19.10.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 18:06:08 |
7. |
Zikmund Adam | 29.01.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.07.2021 17:59:34 |