Název: |
BLTC Brno |
Datum: |
20.-20.08. |
Pořadatel: |
BLTC Brno (200) |
Místo konání: |
Lužánecká 7, Brno |
Kódové číslo: |
916665 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nováková Soňa |
Lužánecká 7 | |
60200 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
603119118 |
E-mail: |
hanetabltc@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hlučil Lukáš | 25.04.2014 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 05.04.2022 10:56:10 |
|
2. |
Smith Peter Carl | 11.01.2013 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 05.04.2022 23:02:40 |
|
3. |
Smejkalova Michela | 13.11.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 25.04.2022 18:10:40 |
|
4. |
Hlaváč Maxim Josef | 26.08.2014 | BLTC Brno | 12.07.2022 11:59:02 |
|
5. |
Ryvolová Sabina | 02.09.2013 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 16.07.2022 11:40:17 |
|
6. |
Javůrek Tomáš | 04.07.2013 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 27.07.2022 07:40:00 |
|
7. |
Kolář Jakub | 04.01.2015 | TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. | 04.08.2022 11:05:54 |
|
8. |
Bubelíny Ema | 13.08.2014 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 09.08.2022 09:26:04 |
|
9. |
Blažejová Nela | 01.09.2013 | TC BORS CLUB | 11.08.2022 09:12:04 |
|
10. |
Mrázek Albert | 03.05.2014 | TC Brno. | 13.08.2022 19:26:47 |
|
11. |
Švagera Oliver | 04.09.2013 | TK Kyjov | 14.08.2022 11:21:43 |
|
12. |
Dovrtělová Kristýna | 01.03.2013 | LTC Humpolec | 15.08.2022 23:13:00 |
|
13. |
Malá Viktorie | 27.06.2014 | - | 16.08.2022 13:48:48 |
|
14. |
Felux Elizabeth | 17.01.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 16.08.2022 16:12:24 |
|
15. |
Filipová Nikola | 29.01.2013 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 17.08.2022 08:02:08 |
|
16. |
Urbanec Tomáš | 03.11.2013 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 17.08.2022 21:42:13 |
|
17. |
Šmejkalová Elen | 22.07.2013 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 18.08.2022 13:49:36 |
|
18. |
Rotschein Pavel | 16.07.2014 | BLTC Brno | 18.08.2022 18:19:37 |
|
19. |
Bártková Karolina | 02.01.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | 18.08.2022 18:23:54 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sláma Daniel | 25.08.2013 | SK Tenis Tišnov | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2022 14:24:25 |
2. |
Wu Yile | 03.02.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2022 10:37:52 |
3. |
Vaňo Benjamin | 13.07.2016 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.07.2022 18:11:29 |
4. |
Kalhausová Nela | 04.02.2013 | BLTC Brno | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.07.2022 13:42:57 |
5. |
Soukup Samuel | 17.03.2013 | TK Zlín | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2022 14:41:41 |
6. |
Trefil Nikolas | 08.05.2014 | TC Brno. | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2022 22:19:16 |
7. |
Duda Alexander | 22.03.2013 | BLTC Brno | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.08.2022 09:25:34 |