Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Teclová Simona |
06.08.2013 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2022 22:17:11 |
2. |
Mlynář Jan |
16.11.2014 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.04.2022 14:17:43 |
3. |
Hofman Pavel |
22.02.2013 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.05.2022 15:27:29 |
4. |
Bílek Michal |
13.01.2013 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.05.2022 10:44:59 |
5. |
Mrkvičková Josefína |
03.03.2014 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.05.2022 09:06:11 |
6. |
Pražák Jakub |
03.01.2014 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.05.2022 09:06:24 |
7. |
Janáček Mikuláš |
24.04.2013 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.05.2022 09:06:36 |
8. |
Halamka Filip |
18.02.2014 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.05.2022 09:06:50 |
9. |
Gerža Antonín |
05.08.2013 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.07.2022 16:24:48 |
10. |
Čelanský Jiří |
26.11.2013 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.07.2022 06:36:40 |
11. |
Špačková Karla |
19.02.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.07.2022 11:17:05 |
12. |
Ševčíková Beáta |
09.05.2014 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.07.2022 20:05:28 |
13. |
Košler Daniel |
13.07.2015 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.07.2022 17:36:09 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Dvořáček Denis |
03.02.2015 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2022 19:36:01 |
2. |
Štyrská Thea |
17.06.2013 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2022 16:02:45 |
3. |
Špačková Sára |
17.04.2013 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2022 16:31:14 |
4. |
Pešek Tobiáš |
01.03.2014 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2022 08:22:03 |
5. |
Rutar Antonín |
29.05.2013 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2022 14:55:57 |
6. |
Tourek Jan |
11.01.2013 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2022 18:57:34 |
7. |
Tobiasz Vojtěch |
03.10.2013 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.07.2022 23:10:20 |
8. |
Pešková Erika |
27.06.2015 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.07.2022 23:10:54 |
|