Název: |
Precheza Cup |
Datum: |
18.-18.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (300) |
Místo konání: |
Přerov |
Kódové číslo: |
916600 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šubert Marek |
Blahoslavova 8 | |
750 02 Přerov | |
Tel. (1): |
725802907 |
E-mail: |
tenis.skola@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dovrtělová Kristýna | 01.03.2013 | LTC Humpolec | 17.03.2021 15:47:49 |
|
2. |
Stejskalová Julie | 28.06.2014 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 24.03.2021 11:55:48 |
|
3. |
Petrla Tomáš | 23.06.2012 | TK Hovorčovice | 05.06.2021 20:21:25 |
|
4. |
Šimonič Noel Sandro | 22.05.2012 | TK Zlín | 06.06.2021 18:33:37 |
|
5. |
Grénarová Eliška | 27.05.2013 | TK Milo Olomouc | 07.06.2021 21:50:29 |
|
6. |
Hybnerová Nela | 27.02.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 13.06.2021 15:36:21 |
|
7. |
Ježková Ema | 06.01.2013 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 20.06.2021 22:23:09 |
|
8. |
Zdražil Radek | 20.07.2012 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 27.06.2021 10:46:58 |
|
9. |
Veselý Matěj | 12.07.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 28.06.2021 19:00:43 |
|
10. |
Žídková Ella | 25.11.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 29.06.2021 08:45:41 |
|
11. |
Beneš Mathias | 20.07.2012 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 29.06.2021 23:18:07 |
|
12. |
Remeš Adam | 30.09.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 30.06.2021 13:06:44 |
|
13. |
Stalčík Jakub | 10.09.2014 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 03.07.2021 14:25:33 |
|
14. |
Dostálová Sofie | 25.07.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 08.07.2021 17:00:56 |
|
15. |
Bolebruchová Emma | 13.06.2013 | LTC Hodonín | 11.07.2021 16:03:52 |
|
16. |
Florián Martin | 10.04.2012 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 12.07.2021 14:41:14 |
|
17. |
Šidla Šimon | 28.10.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 12.07.2021 17:57:46 |
|
18. |
Kvapíková Eliška | 10.05.2013 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 12.07.2021 21:56:38 |
|
19. |
Úlehla Petr | 21.05.2012 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 12.07.2021 22:47:21 |
|
20. |
Gabrielová Ema | 17.05.2013 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 13.07.2021 19:13:34 |
|
21. |
Kubátová Michaela | 20.12.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 14.07.2021 12:24:17 |
|
22. |
Neudik Rafael | 21.11.2012 | TJ Tatran Litovel, z.s. | 14.07.2021 20:29:20 |
|
23. |
Mohyla René | 06.07.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 14.07.2021 20:52:17 |
|
24. |
Březinová Laura | 04.11.2012 | TK Milo Olomouc | 15.07.2021 10:15:54 |
|
25. |
Khýr Kateřina | 18.01.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 16.07.2021 11:05:57 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hlaváč Pavel | 19.07.2012 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2021 20:45:13 |
2. |
Elner Emil | 24.02.2012 | TJ Slavia Radonice | odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2021 08:01:35 |
3. |
Šubert Kristián | 01.08.2014 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.07.2021 06:18:34 |