Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Zdražilová Julie |
15.03.2012 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
17.04.2021 11:53:38 |
2. |
Chodil Šimon |
03.03.2012 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
27.04.2021 19:20:26 |
3. |
Stalčík Jakub |
10.09.2014 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
|
09.05.2021 22:31:09 |
4. |
Borck Carina |
20.01.2012 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
|
|
|
|
21.05.2021 13:32:49 |
5. |
Smith Peter Carl |
11.01.2013 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
|
|
|
|
22.05.2021 11:20:02 |
6. |
Rymeš Ivan |
14.07.2012 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
|
27.05.2021 18:51:48 |
7. |
Pucci Rosarie |
06.12.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
30.05.2021 08:02:21 |
8. |
Horváthová Zuzana |
02.07.2012 |
BLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2021 10:07:03 |
9. |
Chylík David |
11.03.2013 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2021 20:46:39 |
10. |
Kazíková Eliška |
07.05.2013 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
|
03.06.2021 21:51:59 |
11. |
Loskot Matěj |
29.04.2013 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
|
|
|
|
15.06.2021 17:35:21 |
12. |
Bolek Jan |
28.10.2013 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
|
|
|
|
18.06.2021 07:17:51 |
13. |
Poulíčková Sofie |
12.04.2013 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.06.2021 23:27:56 |
14. |
Chajda Matteo |
15.08.2013 |
TK Blansko |
|
|
|
|
21.06.2021 20:10:32 |
15. |
Hrádek Ondřej |
02.06.2013 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
26.06.2021 17:26:59 |
16. |
Arpa Sophia |
01.03.2012 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
|
27.06.2021 21:03:33 |
17. |
Pospíšilová Anna |
08.03.2014 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2021 09:16:58 |
18. |
Přívara Jakub |
19.03.2012 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
|
29.06.2021 22:45:20 |
19. |
Štourač Albert |
13.02.2012 |
SHARK Brno |
|
|
|
|
29.06.2021 22:46:30 |
20. |
Veselíková Sofie |
04.01.2012 |
BLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
30.06.2021 12:42:12 |
21. |
Zdražil Radek |
20.07.2012 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
30.06.2021 17:19:15 |
22. |
Neudik Rafael |
21.11.2012 |
TJ Tatran Litovel, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
30.06.2021 20:20:39 |
23. |
Skoták Teo |
21.02.2015 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
01.07.2021 20:53:44 |
24. |
Skotáková Stela |
16.12.2012 |
D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.07.2021 20:54:28 |
25. |
Temenugov Leo |
03.04.2013 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
02.07.2021 15:00:39 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Tomek Jakub |
07.12.2012 |
BLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.04.2021 18:47:30 |
2. |
Kalousková Eliška |
03.06.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.05.2021 20:33:58 |
3. |
Veselý Matěj |
12.07.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.05.2021 09:05:57 |
4. |
Urbanec Tomáš |
03.11.2013 |
D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.05.2021 13:23:33 |
5. |
Havlat Tereza |
06.07.2012 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.05.2021 01:42:28 |
6. |
Badinová Eliška |
05.07.2012 |
BLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.05.2021 17:41:38 |
7. |
Schamberger Sebastian |
02.11.2012 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2021 16:09:52 |
8. |
Brummer Adrian |
12.02.2013 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2021 09:44:15 |
9. |
Frolichová Karolína |
25.04.2013 |
TK Vyškov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2021 09:23:27 |
10. |
Landa Oskar |
22.03.2012 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2021 13:17:37 |
|