Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Pirklová Lída |
12.10.2014 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.11.2022 10:14:08 |
2. |
Pavlasová Kristýna |
05.04.2016 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.11.2022 11:41:17 |
3. |
Dvořáček Denis |
03.02.2015 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.11.2022 12:55:59 |
4. |
Gralton Cerys |
01.02.2014 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.11.2022 12:40:31 |
5. |
Langer Sebastián |
15.01.2014 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.12.2022 18:39:03 |
6. |
Hanoušková Adriana |
01.02.2017 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.12.2022 14:25:44 |
7. |
Kubec Jan |
22.11.2015 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.12.2022 21:44:56 |
8. |
Valentová Nela |
10.11.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.12.2022 12:50:45 |
9. |
Adamcová Valérie |
30.04.2014 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.12.2022 23:47:36 |
10. |
Zerzán Vojtěch |
02.05.2014 |
Spartak Polička |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.01.2023 11:01:02 |
11. |
Kadlec Jan |
03.01.2015 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.01.2023 21:29:59 |
12. |
Nakládal Samuel |
04.09.2014 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.01.2023 13:20:14 |
13. |
Urbánek Ondřej |
10.06.2014 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.02.2023 08:12:41 |
14. |
Novák Benedikt |
26.02.2015 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.02.2023 16:40:34 |
15. |
Jandíková Sára |
17.04.2015 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.03.2023 12:40:12 |
16. |
Šilar David |
28.10.2015 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.03.2023 17:51:11 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Havlíček Jonáš |
03.01.2014 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2023 09:36:48 |
2. |
Pešek Tobiáš |
01.03.2014 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2023 20:12:51 |
3. |
Pražák Jakub |
03.01.2014 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.03.2023 11:40:30 |
4. |
Vomáčka David |
22.07.2014 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.03.2023 12:40:48 |
5. |
Klátová Agáta |
21.10.2015 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.03.2023 14:08:30 |
6. |
Řeháková Daniela |
24.03.2015 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.03.2023 17:06:31 |
7. |
Klementova Veronika |
14.02.2014 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.03.2023 07:09:15 |
8. |
Hrubý Filip |
09.05.2014 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.03.2023 07:59:46 |
|