Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
29 |
35 |
|
volná karta |
13.04.2022 20:57:30 |
2. |
Jahnová Aneta |
02.04.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
32 |
30 |
|
volná karta |
09.05.2022 19:20:08 |
3. |
Pohanková Adina |
08.02.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
38 |
30 |
|
volná karta |
11.04.2022 07:48:28 |
4. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
44 |
25 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2022 15:46:23 |
5. |
Šuláková Bára |
18.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
53 |
25 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2022 14:37:58 |
6. |
Hönschová Josefína |
25.03.2010 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
57 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
15.04.2022 12:55:26 |
7. |
Pulcerová Klaudie |
04.08.2010 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
68 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
08.04.2022 09:55:43 |
8. |
Koukolová Tereza |
27.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
94 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
10.05.2022 20:14:09 |
9. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
99 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
04.04.2022 21:42:45 |
10. |
Janoviaková Renata |
29.11.2010 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
108 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
24.04.2022 10:20:56 |
11. |
Višňovská Vanessa |
28.01.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
119 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2022 07:54:45 |
12. |
Gebauerová Agáta |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
123 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
08.04.2022 22:03:30 |
13. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana |
11.01.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
126 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
23.04.2022 05:54:01 |
14. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
143 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2022 19:38:32 |
15. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
158 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2022 00:08:00 |
16. |
Nantlová Ella |
09.03.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
167 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
18.05.2022 08:23:59 |
17. |
Michalcová Liliana |
19.11.2010 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
168 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
01.05.2022 10:12:43 |
18. |
Klimentová Barbora |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
245 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
30.04.2022 14:46:16 |
19. |
Skácelíková Klára |
18.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
266 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
10.04.2022 10:19:04 |
20. |
Lukášová Bára |
07.11.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
289 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
14.05.2022 08:05:46 |
21. |
Minarovičová Linda |
23.11.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
319 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
07.05.2022 19:45:41 |
22. |
Mazochová Kateřina |
28.01.2010 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
326 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
09.05.2022 20:38:21 |
23. |
Ciencialová Amálie |
26.09.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
332 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
09.04.2022 20:04:47 |
24. |
Kostková Adéla |
20.05.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
351 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
04.05.2022 09:57:01 |
25. |
Flaksová Helena |
09.05.2011 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
364 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
08.04.2022 20:03:54 |
26. |
Klačková Denisa |
13.10.2012 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
381 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2022 00:03:57 |
27. |
Pituchová Vendula |
01.03.2011 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
424 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
25.04.2022 17:57:34 |
28. |
Hrazdílková Eliška |
10.08.2012 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
459 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
11.05.2022 08:03:29 |
29. |
Hlistová Eliška |
19.10.2011 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
488 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
20.05.2022 15:13:24 |
30. |
Schimandlová Mia |
28.04.2010 |
TC Třinec |
492 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
20.05.2022 14:33:00 |
31. |
Dvořačková Sofie |
01.11.2012 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
514 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
16.05.2022 19:44:03 |
32. |
Hybnerová Nela |
27.02.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
559 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
09.05.2022 19:47:21 |
33. |
Pešatová Olivie |
24.03.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
575 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
27.04.2022 16:41:13 |
34. |
Žídková Ella |
25.11.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
661 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
16.05.2022 13:07:59 |
35. |
Kubátová Michaela |
20.12.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
714 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
08.05.2022 22:36:54 |
36. |
Konderlová Karolína |
07.02.2012 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
780 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
13.05.2022 08:41:13 |
37. |
Dostálová Sofie |
25.07.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1059 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2022 22:14:15 |
38. |
Recová Sofie |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1059 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
10.04.2022 17:10:59 |
39. |
Spáčilová Lucie |
12.11.2012 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1059 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
08.05.2022 19:36:52 |
40. |
Špundová Bára |
22.10.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1059 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
10.05.2022 16:44:16 |
41. |
Hanzlíková Stela |
27.01.2012 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
1059 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
19.05.2022 08:21:47 |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
45. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
49. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
50. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
51. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
52. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
53. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
54. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
55. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
56. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
57. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
58. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
59. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
60. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
61. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
62. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
63. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
64. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mišurcová Elen |
08.06.2011 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
1059 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.04.2022 20:50:51 |
2. |
Hampel Klára |
03.05.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
525 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.05.2022 09:18:54 |
3. |
Hlávková Adéla |
03.03.2012 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
1059 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.05.2022 20:18:14 |
4. |
Zemanová Zuzana |
02.02.2010 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
131 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.05.2022 11:55:36 |
5. |
Holmanová Karolína |
03.12.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
295 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.05.2022 11:59:38 |
6. |
Hladká Klára |
14.02.2011 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
351 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.05.2022 10:29:11 |
7. |
Losková Marie |
22.07.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
281 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.05.2022 17:24:11 |
8. |
Dufková Viktorie |
09.07.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
151 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.05.2022 08:30:45 |
9. |
Mullerová Karolína |
23.12.2010 |
TK Opava |
295 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.05.2022 08:55:52 |
|