Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
22.-24.05. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Roja Příbram |
Kódové číslo: |
816830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bc. Chmelík Roman |
Brodská 93 | |
261 01 Příbram | |
Tel. (1): |
728 459 217 |
E-mail: |
info@tkroja.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 44 |
30 |
volná karta | 03.04.2021 13:22:23 |
|
2. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 99 |
20 |
volná karta | 19.03.2021 07:42:17 |
|
3. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 113 |
15 |
volná karta | 15.03.2021 12:45:50 |
|
4. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 117 |
15 |
volná karta | 20.03.2021 11:54:15 |
|
5. |
Pichová Karolína | 08.07.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 119 |
15 |
volná karta | 03.05.2021 12:32:54 |
|
6. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 125 |
15 |
volná karta | 15.03.2021 11:50:02 |
|
7. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 129 |
15 |
volná karta | 15.03.2021 21:47:16 |
|
8. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 133 |
15 |
volná karta | 26.04.2021 13:42:39 |
|
9. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 138 |
15 |
volná karta | 19.03.2021 07:21:30 |
|
10. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 161 |
12 |
volná karta | 12.05.2021 10:15:14 |
|
11. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 168 |
12 |
volná karta | 13.05.2021 19:39:13 |
|
12. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 168 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 11:50:15 |
|
13. |
Janoušová Adéla | 09.09.2009 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 175 |
12 |
volná karta | 20.03.2021 15:00:38 |
|
14. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 228 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 13:23:05 |
|
15. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 256 |
9 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 11:50:33 |
|
16. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 259 |
9 |
volná karta | 11.05.2021 08:23:35 |
|
17. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 264 |
9 |
volná karta | 16.04.2021 08:35:17 |
|
18. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 268 |
9 |
volná karta | 16.04.2021 08:34:04 |
|
19. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 273 |
9 |
volná karta | 22.03.2021 16:08:17 |
|
20. |
Müllerová Kristýna | 15.08.2009 | LTC Houštka | 292 |
9 |
volná karta | 24.04.2021 10:00:07 |
|
21. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 333 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.05.2021 21:51:57 |
|
22. |
Černohorská Nelly | 25.06.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 20:42:22 |
|
23. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 21:56:26 |
|
24. |
Říhová Tereza | 20.11.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 361 |
6 |
volná karta | 13.04.2021 09:40:36 |
|
25. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 368 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 21:01:12 |
|
26. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 410 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 09:45:03 |
|
27. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 432 |
6 |
volná karta | 16.05.2021 23:34:16 |
|
28. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
volná karta | 15.03.2021 07:10:56 |
|
29. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 480 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.04.2021 13:02:11 |
|
30. |
Smíšková Iva | 09.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 480 |
6 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 12:10:17 |
|
31. |
Smíšková Ella | 18.02.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 508 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.05.2021 23:34:56 |
|
32. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 516 |
4 |
volná karta | 14.04.2021 23:02:24 |
|
33. |
Dragounová Rozálie | 23.11.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 644 |
4 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 17:47:38 |
|
34. |
Tydlačková Nikola | 06.10.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 673 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.05.2021 23:34:43 |
|
35. |
Vöröšová Anna | 21.10.2009 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 749 |
4 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 17:22:52 |
|
36. |
Picková Adéla | 18.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 842 |
3 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 17:09:30 |
|
37. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.03.2021 23:14:38 |
|
38. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.03.2021 23:17:59 |
|
39. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.03.2021 23:29:04 |
|
40. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2021 17:05:31 |
|
41. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.03.2021 16:27:55 |
|
42. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.05.2021 11:04:38 |
|
43. |
Siers Tiana | 19.03.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.05.2021 14:40:30 |
|
44. |
Horáková Nela | 08.04.2011 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.05.2021 23:34:04 |
|
45. |
Slavíková Tereza | 31.10.2011 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 13:22:22 |
|
46. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 19:04:30 |
|
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 16.05.2021 12:00:13 |
|
2. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2021 11:59:22 |
|
3. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2021 15:02:35 |