Název: |
Mistrovství ČR |
Datum: |
05.-10.07. |
Pořadatel: |
ČTS (M) |
Kódové číslo: |
816700 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ČTS Fiala Leoš |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
777 922 395 |
Tel. (2): |
222 333 418 |
E-mail: |
leos.fiala@cztenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovačková Jana | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 2 |
60 |
09.06.2022 13:35:54 |
||
2. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 3 |
60 |
22.05.2022 18:24:08 |
||
3. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 6 |
60 |
22.05.2022 21:00:04 |
||
4. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 7 |
60 |
19.06.2022 21:44:56 |
||
5. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 8 |
45 |
17.05.2022 09:49:36 |
||
6. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 9 |
45 |
13.05.2022 18:45:19 |
||
7. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 11 |
45 |
06.04.2022 19:40:57 |
||
8. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 12 |
45 |
11.04.2022 14:21:02 |
||
9. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 13 |
45 |
07.04.2022 16:16:34 |
||
10. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 16 |
35 |
posl. dle CŽ | 21.05.2022 14:59:46 |
|
11. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 17 |
35 |
JM | 09.06.2022 14:35:52 |
|
12. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 21 |
35 |
JM | 23.05.2022 19:15:39 |
|
13. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 22 |
35 |
ZČ | 30.05.2022 11:53:52 |
|
14. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 26 |
35 |
nominace Pha | 05.04.2022 18:18:55 |
|
15. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 31 |
30 |
nominace Pha | 06.06.2022 12:05:22 |
|
16. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 36 |
30 |
volná karta ČTS | 19.04.2022 11:22:02 |
|
17. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 38 |
30 |
SM | 21.06.2022 09:13:54 |
|
18. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 44 |
25 |
volná karta ČTS | 05.04.2022 19:40:52 |
|
19. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 45 |
25 |
nominace Pha | 24.05.2022 17:52:09 |
|
20. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 46 |
25 |
SČ | 23.05.2022 19:55:01 |
|
21. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 47 |
25 |
JM | 03.06.2022 21:16:07 |
|
22. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 48 |
25 |
nominace Pha | 19.05.2022 14:21:26 |
|
23. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 50 |
25 |
nominace Pha | 25.04.2022 07:02:17 |
|
24. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 53 |
25 |
SM | 05.04.2022 14:40:57 |
|
25. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 54 |
25 |
volná karta ČTS | 30.06.2022 09:54:44 |
|
26. |
Hönschová Josefína | 25.03.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 57 |
20 |
SM | 15.04.2022 13:00:02 |
|
27. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 58 |
20 |
nominace Pha | 12.04.2022 00:03:44 |
|
28. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 60 |
20 |
nominace Pha | 26.05.2022 10:28:48 |
|
29. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 62 |
20 |
SČ | 25.05.2022 11:51:46 |
|
30. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 63 |
20 |
JM | 04.04.2022 22:52:57 |
|
31. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 64 |
20 |
JČ | 25.05.2022 17:27:07 |
|
32. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 65 |
20 |
JM | 05.04.2022 18:37:40 |
|
33. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 66 |
20 |
nom. dle CŽ 10 | 06.04.2022 17:00:54 |
|
34. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 70 |
20 |
StČ | 19.05.2022 16:36:20 |
|
35. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 71 |
20 |
VČ | 22.05.2022 16:57:45 |
|
36. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 75 |
20 |
nominace Pha | 04.07.2022 18:08:07 |
|
37. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 79 |
20 |
ZČ | 30.05.2022 14:05:43 |
|
38. |
Jiráková Sofie | 01.08.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 80 |
15 |
nom. dle CŽ 10 | 05.04.2022 12:04:20 |
|
39. |
Dušková Darina | 14.10.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 85 |
15 |
nominace Pha | 25.05.2022 22:30:00 |
|
40. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 89 |
15 |
JČ | 23.05.2022 20:18:32 |
|
41. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 91 |
15 |
volná karta pořadatele | 28.05.2022 06:41:08 |
|
42. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 93 |
15 |
volná karta ČTS | 19.04.2022 16:09:34 |
|
43. |
Koukolová Tereza | 27.04.2010 | TK Opava | 94 |
15 |
SM | 21.06.2022 11:10:44 |
|
44. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 112 |
15 |
VČ | 30.06.2022 19:38:25 |
|
45. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 122 |
12 |
StČ | 29.06.2022 19:50:37 |
|
46. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 123 |
12 |
SM | 25.05.2022 00:36:50 |
|
47. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 126 |
12 |
SM | 04.07.2022 13:31:27 |
|
48. |
Bardovcy Kristýna | 11.04.2012 | TK Chomutov | 295 |
6 |
volná karta pořadatele | 09.04.2022 16:14:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 34 |
30 |
21.06.2022 19:06:31 |
||
2. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 60 |
20 |
06.04.2022 05:23:30 |
||
3. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 74 |
20 |
2. náhr. JM | 24.05.2022 18:13:34 |
|
4. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 80 |
15 |
1. náhr. StČ | 18.06.2022 23:39:16 |
|
5. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 90 |
15 |
2. náhr. StČ | 22.06.2022 11:05:40 |
|
6. |
Kasperova Tereza | 29.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 111 |
15 |
22.05.2022 18:14:00 |
||
7. |
Hujíková Agáta | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 121 |
12 |
1. náhr. JM | 21.06.2022 09:46:30 |
|
8. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 127 |
12 |
19.05.2022 16:37:28 |
||
9. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 136 |
12 |
05.04.2022 08:49:58 |
||
10. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 139 |
12 |
1. náhr. JČ | 21.06.2022 11:32:33 |
|
11. |
Posmyk Nicoletta Elly | 04.11.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 184 |
9 |
18.04.2022 17:16:14 |
||
12. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 201 |
9 |
05.04.2022 10:43:34 |
||
13. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 204 |
9 |
07.05.2022 10:24:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stehlíková Viktorie | 06.06.2012 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 360 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2022 21:53:36 |
|
2. |
Francová Nela | 24.10.2012 | TK PTA Kolín | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2022 19:35:32 |
|
3. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | 73 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2022 20:34:55 |
|
4. |
Dudlová Denisa | 29.03.2012 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 321 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2022 11:24:20 |
|
5. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 37 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2022 08:24:47 |
|
6. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 133 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2022 10:13:39 |
|
7. |
Kučerová Elena | 01.09.2012 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2022 19:15:05 |
|
8. |
Adamcová Veronika | 27.06.2012 | TO SK Žamberk | 163 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2022 08:27:04 |
|
9. |
Krčková Klára | 02.07.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | 448 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2022 07:44:20 |
|
10. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 159 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2022 21:56:46 |
|
11. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 68 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2022 13:16:36 |
|
12. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 215 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2022 16:43:10 |
|
13. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 136 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2022 16:53:23 |
|
14. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 33 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2022 19:03:01 |
|
15. |
Bohdalová Josefína | 28.05.2010 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 151 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2022 20:49:15 |
|
16. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 153 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2022 23:24:46 |
|
17. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 52 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2022 06:51:12 |
|
18. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 102 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2022 15:40:23 |
|
19. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2022 08:24:01 |
|
20. |
Jančaříková Anna | 09.08.2011 | TK Hlinsko | 72 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2022 12:14:13 |
|
21. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 41 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2022 12:48:24 |
|
22. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 29 |
35 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.07.2022 14:49:23 |
|
23. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 180 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2022 22:45:46 |
|
24. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 32 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2022 08:01:11 |
|
25. |
Michna Lisa | 26.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 224 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2022 09:00:46 |
|
26. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 77 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2022 17:02:36 |