Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
161 |
12 |
|
|
22.09.2021 12:47:29 |
2. |
Haruštiaková Klára |
16.03.2009 |
LTC Hodonín |
321 |
9 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:55:00 |
3. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
444 |
6 |
|
|
19.09.2021 12:30:06 |
4. |
Urbánková Veronika |
08.02.2010 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
471 |
6 |
|
|
17.03.2021 23:59:07 |
5. |
Kočíková Barbora |
26.12.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
532 |
4 |
|
|
21.09.2021 12:57:07 |
6. |
Kuswito Armini |
23.09.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
623 |
4 |
|
|
20.09.2021 10:43:37 |
7. |
Benešová Sára |
04.10.2010 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
1042 |
3 |
|
|
18.09.2021 15:16:30 |
8. |
Haruštiaková Dáša |
03.03.2011 |
LTC Hodonín |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:18:47 |
9. |
Kutejová Klára |
04.07.2011 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.09.2021 14:42:09 |
10. |
Slezáková Stella |
18.03.2011 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
18.09.2021 15:16:05 |
11. |
Hrúzová Katrin |
15.03.2011 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
18.09.2021 15:16:48 |
12. |
Švandová Nikola |
10.12.2009 |
D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
19.09.2021 11:06:57 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Schmidová Nina |
13.10.2011 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2021 21:46:57 |
2. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2021 14:33:44 |
3. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2021 17:15:49 |
4. |
Langášová Zuzana |
19.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2021 21:53:33 |
5. |
Polláková Michaela |
07.01.2009 |
TK Velké Bílovice |
708 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2021 22:10:05 |
6. |
Salačová Emma |
18.07.2010 |
TC Austerlitz |
696 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2021 20:24:19 |
7. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.09.2021 17:36:44 |
8. |
Čoupková Aneta |
15.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
259 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.09.2021 21:22:18 |
9. |
Patáková Klára |
18.07.2011 |
SK Uherský Brod |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.09.2021 23:17:05 |
10. |
Janíková Adéla |
24.05.2010 |
TK Velké Bílovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2021 10:36:43 |
11. |
Vukadinovičová Dita |
13.09.2009 |
TC Brno. |
421 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2021 17:02:48 |
12. |
Vymětalíková Lucie |
11.10.2010 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
436 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2021 16:14:05 |
13. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2021 22:27:40 |
14. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
298 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2021 10:46:40 |
15. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
296 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2021 16:06:31 |
16. |
Přerovská Ella |
12.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
760 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2021 11:52:32 |
17. |
Nešporová Karolína |
03.07.2010 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2021 15:57:41 |
18. |
Rašovská Viola |
09.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
460 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2021 16:22:33 |
19. |
Kučerová Eliška |
13.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2021 17:34:46 |
20. |
Miklišová Barbora |
16.02.2009 |
Start Brno |
289 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2021 10:17:30 |
21. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.09.2021 12:00:15 |
22. |
Nešporová Sára |
21.10.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
253 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2021 11:40:27 |
|