Název: |
Vitality cup Březnice |
Datum: |
24.-27.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC VITALITY Březnice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816339 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Veselý Jiří |
Sadová ul.746 | |
26272 Březnice | |
Tel. (1): |
776 634047 |
Tel. (2): |
777 161 922 |
Tel. (3): |
318 543 330 |
E-mail: |
info@tenisova-skola.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 300 |
9 |
0 |
15.03.2021 00:13:42 |
|
2. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 324 |
9 |
0 |
03.06.2021 20:56:37 |
|
3. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 330 |
9 |
0 |
25.05.2021 23:44:45 |
|
4. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
0 |
17.08.2021 15:48:44 |
|
5. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 427 |
6 |
0 |
23.06.2021 14:59:20 |
|
6. |
Samcova Anna | 07.10.2009 | TK Písek | 444 |
6 |
0 |
25.04.2021 19:35:51 |
|
7. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
0 |
12.06.2021 22:42:57 |
|
8. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 516 |
4 |
0 |
07.04.2021 11:17:43 |
|
9. |
Šimáková Veronika | 10.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 708 |
4 |
0 |
04.08.2021 11:09:37 |
|
10. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
14.03.2021 23:46:25 |
|
11. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
14.03.2021 23:48:07 |
|
12. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
15.03.2021 00:05:54 |
|
13. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
15.03.2021 00:07:07 |
|
14. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
15.03.2021 17:09:45 |
|
15. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
23.03.2021 22:28:45 |
|
16. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
24.03.2021 22:06:41 |
|
17. |
Relachon Christine Ella | 02.12.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
17.04.2021 18:27:56 |
|
18. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
18.05.2021 20:02:43 |
|
19. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
21.05.2021 11:34:52 |
|
20. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
17.06.2021 14:42:25 |
|
21. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
13.08.2021 16:59:16 |
|
22. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
0 |
19.08.2021 14:59:07 |