Datum: |
24.-28.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SC OSTRAVA (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
816337 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Eliáš Miroslav |
Budečská 4 | |
702 00 Ostrava | |
Tel. (1): |
608737818 |
E-mail: |
elias6@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 45 |
30 |
22.08.2021 22:04:47 |
||
2. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 76 |
25 |
20.08.2021 07:30:23 |
||
3. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 78 |
20 |
04.04.2021 10:32:46 |
||
4. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 90 |
20 |
01.08.2021 15:52:49 |
||
5. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 101 |
20 |
15.03.2021 07:38:46 |
||
6. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 130 |
15 |
15.07.2021 08:42:47 |
||
7. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 164 |
12 |
15.03.2021 13:51:21 |
||
8. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 180 |
12 |
23.07.2021 14:35:15 |
||
9. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 204 |
12 |
11.08.2021 17:23:06 |
||
10. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 219 |
12 |
22.07.2021 14:25:59 |
||
11. |
Hönschová Josefína | 25.03.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 230 |
12 |
17.08.2021 20:01:19 |
||
12. |
Višňovská Vanessa | 28.01.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 276 |
9 |
26.07.2021 08:42:52 |
||
13. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 283 |
9 |
17.07.2021 23:30:46 |
||
14. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 289 |
9 |
11.09.2021 18:56:16 |
||
15. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 292 |
9 |
21.08.2021 12:18:15 |
||
16. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 296 |
9 |
15.03.2021 12:06:36 |
||
17. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 319 |
9 |
16.03.2021 17:31:30 |
||
18. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 322 |
9 |
01.08.2021 23:12:17 |
||
19. |
Zemanová Zuzana | 02.02.2010 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 351 |
6 |
30.04.2021 16:44:38 |
||
20. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 358 |
6 |
15.03.2021 08:25:12 |
||
21. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 397 |
6 |
20.03.2021 19:53:17 |
||
22. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 419 |
6 |
19.05.2021 12:35:21 |
||
23. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 436 |
6 |
14.03.2021 23:41:07 |
||
24. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia | 19.09.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 577 |
4 |
30.08.2021 20:32:27 |
||
25. |
Mullerová Karolína | 23.12.2010 | TK Opava | 585 |
4 |
14.06.2021 21:49:42 |
||
26. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 730 |
4 |
15.03.2021 00:33:09 |
||
27. |
Haring Nicole | 04.11.2010 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1042 |
3 |
09.07.2021 19:36:34 |
||
28. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:16:17 |
||
29. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.03.2021 23:26:31 |
|
30. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:36:54 |
||
31. |
Rutarová Julie | 22.07.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.03.2021 23:44:30 |
|
32. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2021 00:37:13 |
|
33. |
Klimentová Barbora | 26.01.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 07:12:23 |
||
34. |
Sedláčková Sára | 17.01.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 07:31:31 |
||
35. |
Recová Sofie | 08.12.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
03.05.2021 00:59:30 |
||
36. |
Flaksová Helena | 09.05.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1098 |
1 |
02.06.2021 15:19:22 |
||
37. |
Losková Marie | 22.07.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1098 |
1 |
27.07.2021 09:39:29 |
||
38. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.08.2021 20:08:27 |
|
39. |
Jančaříková Anna | 09.08.2011 | TK Hlinsko | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.08.2021 18:18:06 |
|
40. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.09.2021 19:38:41 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 49 |
30 |
19.09.2021 11:06:42 |
||
2. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 68 |
25 |
20.09.2021 09:03:50 |
||
3. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 105 |
20 |
19.09.2021 11:01:45 |
||
4. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 110 |
15 |
21.09.2021 09:23:34 |
||
5. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 113 |
15 |
19.09.2021 12:05:26 |
||
6. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 138 |
15 |
19.09.2021 18:26:22 |
||
7. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 196 |
12 |
19.09.2021 10:44:05 |
||
8. |
Koukolová Tereza | 27.04.2010 | TK Opava | 274 |
9 |
20.09.2021 09:05:06 |
||
9. |
Furmánková Natalie | 15.03.2010 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 387 |
6 |
18.09.2021 13:15:52 |
||
10. |
Rozmahelová Leontýna | 22.03.2010 | TK Dolní Benešov | 680 |
4 |
20.09.2021 09:04:29 |
||
11. |
Kostková Adéla | 20.05.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.08.2021 16:11:02 |
||
12. |
Macura Nela | 14.02.2011 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1098 |
1 |
13.08.2021 15:12:06 |
||
13. |
Nawrot Emilia | 30.03.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1098 |
1 |
11.09.2021 16:07:47 |
||
14. |
Bergerová Lucie | 21.11.2011 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
12.09.2021 10:55:56 |
||
15. |
Hlistová Eliška | 19.10.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1098 |
1 |
12.09.2021 12:55:16 |
||
16. |
Schneider Valérie | 23.07.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1098 |
1 |
12.09.2021 12:56:07 |
||
17. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
22.09.2021 13:55:01 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 16:15:40 |
|
2. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 136 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2021 21:07:57 |
|
3. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 208 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2021 23:53:45 |
|
4. |
Novotná Sára Anna | 22.05.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2021 07:18:41 |
|
5. |
Suchomelová Amálie | 03.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 271 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2021 21:16:12 |
|
6. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 16:10:57 |
|
7. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2021 15:27:13 |
|
8. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 130 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2021 09:34:25 |
|
9. |
Tománková Denisa | 08.01.2011 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2021 18:16:41 |
|
10. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 149 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2021 08:03:24 |
|
11. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 414 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2021 17:35:46 |
|
12. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 78 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2021 20:05:27 |
|
13. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 179 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2021 06:53:14 |
|
14. |
Masná Agáta | 08.09.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 572 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2021 07:46:47 |
|
15. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 250 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2021 07:40:31 |
|
16. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 298 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2021 10:46:40 |
|
17. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 90 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2021 14:39:10 |
|
18. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 440 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2021 00:38:28 |
|
19. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 92 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2021 11:43:38 |
|
20. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 211 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2021 20:32:28 |
|
21. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 253 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2021 09:04:30 |
|
22. |
Skácelíková Klára | 18.01.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2021 11:53:50 |
|
23. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 479 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2021 16:27:22 |
|
24. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 84 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2021 12:00:14 |
|
25. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2021 09:22:25 |
|
26. |
Janoviaková Renata | 29.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 414 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2021 09:56:20 |
|
27. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 161 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2021 11:51:01 |
|
28. |
Pešatová Olivie | 24.03.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2021 19:40:05 |