Datum: |
04.-06.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816293 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bc. Bažil Martin |
Žižkova 119 | |
36301 Ostrov | |
Tel. (1): |
733560340 |
E-mail: |
bazilm99@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Malimánková Zora | 24.10.2010 | MTenis sport z.s. | 405 |
6 |
23.08.2021 21:58:36 |
||
2. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 411 |
6 |
03.09.2021 09:46:36 |
||
3. |
Janoviaková Renata | 29.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 414 |
6 |
02.09.2021 11:50:10 |
||
4. |
Vohryzková Laura | 17.04.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 558 |
4 |
04.07.2021 22:11:35 |
||
5. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 623 |
4 |
01.09.2021 11:28:59 |
||
6. |
Beránková Rozárie | 28.10.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 842 |
3 |
10.08.2021 19:13:16 |
||
7. |
Kotasová Eliška | 08.11.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1098 |
1 |
28.03.2021 20:13:20 |
||
8. |
Seidlová Zuzana | 24.12.2011 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1098 |
1 |
20.06.2021 18:07:52 |
||
9. |
Bělohlávková Klára | 01.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1098 |
1 |
21.06.2021 17:00:19 |
||
10. |
Nociarová Sofie | 06.11.2009 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1098 |
1 |
04.08.2021 06:37:02 |
||
11. |
Piovarči Emily | 11.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
23.08.2021 18:29:12 |
||
12. |
Posmyk Nicoletta Elly | 04.11.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
03.09.2021 15:52:52 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macháčková Kateřina | 07.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 577 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2021 09:19:18 |
|
2. |
Burešová Liliana | 25.06.2011 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 08:35:39 |
|
3. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 172 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2021 06:42:28 |
|
4. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2021 11:23:09 |
|
5. |
Soprová Valerie | 03.02.2009 | TK Sokolov | 235 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2021 11:33:58 |
|
6. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2021 20:13:37 |
|
7. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2021 11:06:25 |
|
8. |
Koleniaková Nelly | 28.04.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 600 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 31.08.2021 21:23:48 |