Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Oliveriusová Sára |
18.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
18 |
60 |
|
|
23.05.2021 14:50:27 |
2. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
19 |
60 |
|
|
04.05.2021 23:03:45 |
3. |
Kovačková Jana |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
23 |
45 |
|
|
15.07.2021 06:54:59 |
4. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
25 |
45 |
|
|
17.05.2021 15:14:34 |
5. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
29 |
45 |
|
|
10.07.2021 14:39:54 |
6. |
Ďulíková Kristýna |
22.12.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
34 |
35 |
|
|
30.05.2021 20:45:57 |
7. |
Mojžíšová Vendula |
26.02.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
39 |
35 |
|
|
09.04.2021 15:15:37 |
8. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
44 |
30 |
|
|
18.05.2021 13:42:05 |
9. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie |
19.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
45 |
30 |
|
|
14.07.2021 23:31:29 |
10. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
46 |
30 |
|
|
26.04.2021 09:21:13 |
11. |
Zajíčková Kateřina |
07.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
47 |
30 |
|
|
04.05.2021 09:41:58 |
12. |
Vrajíková Rozálie |
07.04.2009 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
49 |
30 |
|
|
20.05.2021 20:02:59 |
13. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
68 |
25 |
|
|
07.05.2021 08:49:12 |
14. |
Benáčková Veronika |
22.06.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
72 |
25 |
|
|
23.05.2021 21:26:42 |
15. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
73 |
25 |
|
|
12.06.2021 09:39:58 |
16. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
76 |
25 |
|
|
02.05.2021 21:24:48 |
17. |
Kovar Nicol |
31.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
77 |
25 |
|
|
31.03.2021 18:32:38 |
18. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
78 |
20 |
|
|
04.04.2021 10:30:18 |
19. |
Wolfgramm Sophia |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
78 |
20 |
|
|
10.06.2021 09:31:55 |
20. |
Hrdličková Terezie |
28.02.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
84 |
20 |
|
|
08.05.2021 20:42:06 |
21. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
87 |
20 |
|
|
18.05.2021 21:56:09 |
22. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
89 |
20 |
|
|
01.04.2021 18:40:53 |
23. |
Šmídová Karolína |
27.07.2010 |
TK Zlín |
90 |
20 |
|
|
15.03.2021 07:42:38 |
24. |
Navrátilová Veronika |
26.07.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
90 |
20 |
|
|
13.07.2021 15:06:54 |
25. |
Pírková Klára |
16.05.2009 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
99 |
20 |
|
|
15.07.2021 09:03:22 |
26. |
Přikrylová Kristýna |
10.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
101 |
20 |
|
|
15.03.2021 07:35:01 |
27. |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
105 |
20 |
|
|
10.08.2021 22:37:41 |
28. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
107 |
20 |
|
|
07.04.2021 12:37:36 |
29. |
Meszárošová Elly |
10.12.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
112 |
15 |
|
|
07.05.2021 08:08:16 |
30. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
113 |
15 |
|
|
09.07.2021 17:16:16 |
31. |
Sněhotová Karolína |
13.11.2009 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
115 |
15 |
|
|
15.08.2021 08:40:28 |
32. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
117 |
15 |
|
|
17.03.2021 13:42:07 |
33. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
118 |
15 |
|
|
22.05.2021 09:56:45 |
34. |
Pichová Karolína |
08.07.2009 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
119 |
15 |
|
|
21.08.2021 14:22:07 |
35. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
138 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
20.07.2021 23:10:35 |
36. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
14.03.2021 23:20:31 |
37. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
15.03.2021 04:55:26 |
38. |
Farajpourova Aináz |
17.07.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
15.03.2021 14:54:55 |
39. |
Staňková Laura |
05.09.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta pořadatel |
22.05.2021 17:58:08 |
40. |
Mottlová Sofie |
11.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta pořadatel |
24.06.2021 21:45:00 |
41. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
42. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
43. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
44. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
45. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
46. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
47. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
48. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
Kvalifikace
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
129 |
15 |
|
|
25.06.2021 22:36:47 |
2. |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
133 |
15 |
|
|
05.07.2021 19:00:27 |
3. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
135 |
15 |
|
|
17.05.2021 16:08:47 |
4. |
Nantlová Ella |
09.03.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
149 |
15 |
|
|
14.07.2021 09:23:41 |
5. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
153 |
12 |
|
|
25.07.2021 08:26:41 |
6. |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
161 |
12 |
|
|
16.03.2021 13:17:23 |
7. |
Bukalová Adriana |
30.11.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
164 |
12 |
|
|
15.03.2021 13:49:47 |
8. |
Vernerová Sabina |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
168 |
12 |
|
|
31.05.2021 13:22:46 |
9. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
179 |
12 |
|
|
14.05.2021 11:04:54 |
10. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
196 |
12 |
|
|
13.08.2021 06:33:35 |
11. |
Šuláková Bára |
18.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
204 |
12 |
|
|
20.08.2021 14:27:07 |
12. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
238 |
9 |
|
|
08.08.2021 06:20:00 |
13. |
Holubová Eliška |
12.09.2010 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. |
253 |
9 |
|
|
18.08.2021 10:23:34 |
14. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
261 |
9 |
|
|
09.07.2021 19:57:14 |
15. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
268 |
9 |
|
|
20.08.2021 12:43:43 |
16. |
Vávrová Lucie |
07.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
273 |
9 |
|
|
12.06.2021 06:25:05 |
17. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
298 |
9 |
|
|
06.08.2021 14:51:32 |
18. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
300 |
9 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:52:07 |
19. |
Miketová Nicoletta |
25.12.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
300 |
9 |
|
|
21.04.2021 11:16:54 |
20. |
Kotová Sofie |
29.07.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
310 |
9 |
|
|
19.07.2021 13:33:39 |
21. |
Zaťko Melisa |
08.10.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
319 |
9 |
|
|
20.08.2021 07:27:13 |
22. |
Cenklová Adriana |
11.02.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
389 |
6 |
|
|
11.08.2021 22:28:36 |
23. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
14.03.2021 23:44:41 |
24. |
Halfarová Eva |
04.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
15.03.2021 05:52:02 |
25. |
Stáňová Šárka |
01.01.2011 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
20.03.2021 13:52:27 |
26. |
Jámborová Ema |
28.09.2010 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2021 23:55:03 |
27. |
Reifová Justýna |
12.02.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.07.2021 14:56:23 |
28. |
Jančaříková Anna |
09.08.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
12.08.2021 21:21:54 |
29. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
17.08.2021 18:35:24 |
30. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
31.08.2021 16:56:25 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Otiepková Viola |
04.07.2009 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
152 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.04.2021 11:25:14 |
2. |
Hartingerová Sára |
02.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
50 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2021 15:56:14 |
3. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
66 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2021 10:17:47 |
4. |
Minarovičová Nina |
31.05.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
43 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2021 11:31:21 |
5. |
Višňovská Vanessa |
28.01.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
276 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2021 08:59:13 |
6. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
58 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2021 19:37:08 |
7. |
Klimentová Barbora |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2021 22:41:24 |
8. |
Šnajdrová Lucie |
18.02.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
208 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2021 23:57:21 |
9. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
145 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.08.2021 07:59:42 |
10. |
Schmidová Nina |
13.10.2011 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2021 08:37:10 |
11. |
Mrázová Vanesa |
15.07.2009 |
LTC Hodonín |
130 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2021 20:28:06 |
12. |
Šulcová Gabriela |
02.01.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2021 19:24:17 |
13. |
Uhrová Nela |
02.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
52 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2021 23:24:36 |
14. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
33 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2021 17:38:32 |
15. |
Dostálová Christina |
16.04.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
32 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2021 14:02:38 |
16. |
Dřevojanová Eliška |
25.03.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
55 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2021 23:25:46 |
17. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2021 08:15:24 |
18. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2021 14:33:44 |
19. |
Veselá Viktorie |
13.03.2009 |
TK Most |
123 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2021 18:17:26 |
20. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
172 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.08.2021 18:25:42 |
21. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana |
11.01.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
397 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.08.2021 19:23:12 |
22. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2021 09:54:11 |
23. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
296 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2021 10:00:51 |
24. |
Dřevojanová Anežka |
14.11.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
322 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2021 16:27:47 |
25. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
264 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2021 18:18:37 |
26. |
Brodská Laura |
11.05.2011 |
HTK Třebíč |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
27.08.2021 18:26:50 |
27. |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
54 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2021 10:46:46 |
28. |
Střihavková Nela |
15.03.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2021 11:14:00 |
29. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2021 11:22:09 |
30. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2021 07:25:24 |
31. |
Hladíková Emma |
19.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
92 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2021 09:42:18 |
32. |
Masaryková Laura |
14.03.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2021 21:07:28 |
33. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
246 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2021 12:26:47 |
34. |
Benešová Valentýna |
05.07.2009 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
228 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
31.08.2021 14:12:36 |
35. |
Jahnová Aneta |
02.04.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
130 |
15 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
31.08.2021 21:24:31 |
36. |
Vlková Karolína |
24.03.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
306 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2021 09:15:15 |
|