Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Fiedlerová Enola |
16.08.2012 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
99 |
15 |
|
|
28.08.2023 19:42:26 |
2. |
Špačková Sára |
17.04.2013 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
160 |
12 |
|
|
04.04.2023 23:39:20 |
3. |
Havlová Eliška |
10.05.2011 |
LTC Humpolec |
326 |
9 |
|
|
31.07.2023 09:08:41 |
4. |
Pitliaková Justýna |
21.04.2012 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
337 |
9 |
|
|
05.04.2023 11:33:16 |
5. |
Teclová Simona |
06.08.2013 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
368 |
6 |
|
|
15.08.2023 21:21:32 |
6. |
Piková Amelie |
08.01.2012 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
375 |
6 |
|
|
22.09.2023 17:03:19 |
7. |
Dovrtělová Kristýna |
01.03.2013 |
LTC Humpolec |
429 |
6 |
|
|
04.04.2023 21:53:04 |
8. |
Holíková Klára |
28.08.2013 |
TK Písnice |
449 |
6 |
|
|
04.04.2023 23:20:51 |
9. |
Mlynářová Bára |
27.05.2011 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
474 |
6 |
|
|
05.04.2023 08:31:38 |
10. |
Chromá Aneta |
22.03.2012 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
611 |
4 |
|
|
04.09.2023 10:11:51 |
11. |
Uhlíková Jana |
05.03.2012 |
TK Pelhřimov |
677 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
08.08.2023 20:32:52 |
12. |
Štrejbarová Natálie |
19.04.2013 |
Slavoj Třešť |
810 |
4 |
|
|
23.08.2023 19:30:32 |
13. |
Svobodová Anna |
19.04.2012 |
LTC Humpolec |
909 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
13.09.2023 14:56:10 |
14. |
Šplinarová Klára |
07.08.2012 |
Slavoj Třešť |
1074 |
3 |
|
Přijata |
23.08.2023 19:38:36 |
15. |
Beránková Rozálie |
29.04.2011 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
1247 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
14.09.2023 15:21:08 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Horváthová Zuzana |
02.07.2012 |
BLTC Brno |
736 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.06.2023 19:36:48 |
2. |
Votavová Hana |
18.12.2012 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
89 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2023 08:35:07 |
3. |
Šafaříková Vanesa |
17.04.2011 |
TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. |
1247 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2023 14:09:56 |
4. |
Šebístková Tereza |
23.03.2012 |
LTC Humpolec |
88 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2023 17:48:52 |
5. |
Laňková Eliška |
22.05.2013 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
1247 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2023 21:12:12 |
6. |
Langová Sofie |
17.10.2013 |
HTK Třebíč |
485 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2023 11:37:31 |
7. |
Jančí Anna |
30.12.2012 |
TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava |
222 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2023 11:56:42 |
8. |
Lorencová Sofie |
21.10.2012 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
233 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2023 11:56:46 |
9. |
Robová Barbora |
13.03.2013 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
221 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2023 11:27:16 |
10. |
Nováková Nikola |
09.01.2013 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
909 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2023 09:56:40 |
11. |
Corkery Hana |
23.09.2012 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
222 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2023 10:04:08 |
12. |
Mikešová Kateřina |
22.08.2013 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1247 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2023 13:58:41 |
|