Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
25.-28.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816247 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
St do 12:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 89 |
20 |
24.08.2021 17:59:43 |
||
2. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 112 |
15 |
23.08.2021 12:18:14 |
||
3. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 264 |
9 |
20.08.2021 17:26:21 |
||
4. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 268 |
9 |
20.08.2021 17:26:38 |
||
5. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 298 |
9 |
23.08.2021 12:18:37 |
||
6. |
Zimová Lela | 09.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 436 |
6 |
20.08.2021 17:24:44 |
||
7. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 451 |
6 |
17.06.2021 09:32:56 |
||
8. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:53:43 |
||
9. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
03.07.2021 15:05:37 |
||
10. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
18.07.2021 14:39:37 |
||
11. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
01.08.2021 12:29:02 |
||
12. |
Grmelová Lenka | 01.04.2010 | LTC Houštka | 1098 |
1 |
23.08.2021 19:05:35 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 17:40:56 |
|
2. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2021 17:12:46 |
|
3. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2021 21:10:42 |
|
4. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2021 21:48:00 |
|
5. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2021 16:10:34 |
|
6. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2021 06:20:45 |
|
7. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa | 08.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2021 09:08:33 |
|
8. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2021 07:56:35 |
|
9. |
Listopad Laura | 06.01.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2021 00:35:21 |
|
10. |
Goláňová Leona | 02.01.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 462 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2021 17:08:48 |