Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
264 |
9 |
|
|
03.08.2021 19:05:07 |
2. |
Brůžová Adéla |
02.02.2009 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
264 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
05.08.2021 13:47:24 |
3. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
268 |
9 |
|
|
03.08.2021 19:05:26 |
4. |
Vávrová Lucie |
07.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
273 |
9 |
|
|
25.05.2021 06:25:00 |
5. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
298 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
04.08.2021 22:00:27 |
6. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
396 |
6 |
|
|
13.07.2021 14:19:40 |
7. |
Málková Karolína |
13.04.2010 |
TK Benešov |
411 |
6 |
|
|
07.05.2021 23:00:10 |
8. |
Bartonkova Dora |
12.03.2010 |
Mosilana Brno |
457 |
6 |
|
|
04.08.2021 17:26:58 |
9. |
Kuchařová Veronika |
27.09.2010 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
519 |
4 |
|
|
26.07.2021 14:00:17 |
10. |
Vítová Berenika |
02.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
633 |
4 |
|
|
03.08.2021 13:42:01 |
11. |
Tůmová Dora |
18.04.2009 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
749 |
4 |
|
|
06.06.2021 21:51:11 |
12. |
Toulová Kristýna |
20.09.2009 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
760 |
4 |
|
|
14.06.2021 07:55:53 |
13. |
Pospíchalová Martina |
05.11.2010 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
842 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
04.08.2021 17:09:07 |
14. |
Kankarová Lucia |
24.02.2011 |
TK Benešov |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
07.05.2021 23:00:25 |
15. |
Ulihrachová Ella |
07.06.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
26.06.2021 17:00:21 |
16. |
Piovarči Emily |
11.08.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
19.07.2021 10:59:15 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2021 10:58:43 |
2. |
Boháčová Soňa |
24.06.2011 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2021 17:02:15 |
3. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2021 17:39:50 |
4. |
Osvaldová Eliška |
12.01.2009 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
516 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2021 15:21:27 |
5. |
Rajchrtová Natálie |
16.06.2011 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2021 05:34:26 |
6. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
460 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2021 18:48:09 |
7. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2021 15:00:51 |
8. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2021 22:06:50 |
9. |
Halfarová Eva |
04.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2021 05:53:36 |
10. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2021 11:57:23 |
11. |
Doležalová Anna |
15.08.2011 |
TK Benešov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.08.2021 17:27:09 |
|