Datum: |
06.-08.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Benešov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816173 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sysel František |
Zapova 1931 | |
25601 Benešov | |
Tel. (1): |
728027560 |
E-mail: |
syselfrantisek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 153 |
12 |
Prezentována | 28.07.2022 10:10:16 |
|
2. |
Netrdová Barbora | 26.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 224 |
9 |
Prezentována | 02.08.2022 18:12:33 |
|
3. |
Pavlisková Viktorie | 13.10.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 307 |
6 |
Prezentována | 01.08.2022 08:28:01 |
|
4. |
Dudlová Denisa | 29.03.2012 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 321 |
6 |
05.04.2022 00:37:17 |
||
5. |
Málková Karolína | 13.04.2010 | TK Benešov | 342 |
6 |
Prezentována | 29.05.2022 12:26:32 |
|
6. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 364 |
6 |
Prezentována | 21.07.2022 17:10:29 |
|
7. |
Sejpalová Šárka | 07.06.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 439 |
6 |
Prezentována | 31.07.2022 10:52:04 |
|
8. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 544 |
4 |
Prezentována | 26.07.2022 10:59:52 |
|
9. |
Števová Elena | 03.06.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 616 |
4 |
Prezentována | 02.08.2022 18:11:34 |
|
10. |
Novická Klára | 14.12.2012 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 23.04.2022 03:52:02 |
|
11. |
Novická Markéta | 14.12.2012 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 23.04.2022 04:30:11 |
|
12. |
Stuiber Sarah | 20.04.2012 | TK Benešov | 1059 |
1 |
29.05.2022 12:25:45 |
||
13. |
Pávková Marie | 24.08.2012 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 18.07.2022 12:09:33 |
|
14. |
Netrdová Adéla | 16.03.2012 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 02.08.2022 18:12:21 |
|
15. |
Piková Amelie | 08.01.2012 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 04.08.2022 11:42:20 |
|
16. |
Lorencová Sofie | 21.10.2012 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 04.08.2022 11:42:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bednářová Martina | 19.03.2011 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 575 |
4 |
Prezentována | 04.08.2022 19:08:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Votavová Hana | 18.12.2012 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 392 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2022 21:54:35 |
|
2. |
Yaronova Neta | 05.11.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 501 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2022 06:42:11 |
|
3. |
Karlíková Magdalena | 26.11.2012 | CTA Rudná | 1059 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.07.2022 12:00:04 |
|
4. |
Doležalová Anna | 15.08.2011 | TK Benešov | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.08.2022 13:32:08 |
|
5. |
Kalafutová Aneta | 18.06.2012 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2022 15:32:41 |
|
6. |
Kankarová Lucia | 24.02.2011 | TK Benešov | 396 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.08.2022 18:12:55 |
|
7. |
Pohořelá Anežka | 17.11.2012 | TK Benešov | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.08.2022 08:08:24 |
|
8. |
Málková Daniela | 31.10.2012 | TK Benešov | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.08.2022 12:58:09 |