Název: |
Loko Summer Cup |
Datum: |
19.-22.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
816119 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Jablonského 37 | |
32600 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776 097 386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.tenis.tjloko-plzen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 25 |
45 |
volná karta | 12.07.2021 20:21:56 |
|
2. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 33 |
35 |
25.04.2021 23:20:52 |
||
3. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 77 |
25 |
31.03.2021 17:51:38 |
||
4. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 78 |
20 |
10.06.2021 09:29:18 |
||
5. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 87 |
20 |
18.05.2021 21:59:02 |
||
6. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 99 |
20 |
19.03.2021 07:45:11 |
||
7. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 113 |
15 |
12.04.2021 18:14:24 |
||
8. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
18.06.2021 08:05:35 |
||
9. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 133 |
15 |
08.07.2021 14:43:48 |
||
10. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 135 |
15 |
27.05.2021 09:42:03 |
||
11. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 138 |
15 |
27.03.2021 10:33:37 |
||
12. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 145 |
15 |
12.07.2021 20:21:34 |
||
13. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 168 |
12 |
27.04.2021 09:16:21 |
||
14. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 172 |
12 |
08.07.2021 20:41:04 |
||
15. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 177 |
12 |
04.04.2021 21:45:40 |
||
16. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 192 |
12 |
05.07.2021 11:25:25 |
||
17. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 196 |
12 |
14.07.2021 11:15:43 |
||
18. |
Maříková Magdalena | 20.08.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 238 |
9 |
18.05.2021 05:56:14 |
||
19. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 246 |
9 |
04.07.2021 18:28:50 |
||
20. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 300 |
9 |
14.03.2021 23:54:58 |
||
21. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 330 |
9 |
29.06.2021 10:38:13 |
||
22. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 380 |
6 |
18.07.2021 01:55:40 |
||
23. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 427 |
6 |
11.05.2021 21:19:01 |
||
24. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:16:13 |
||
25. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 04:47:00 |
||
26. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 14:51:00 |
||
27. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
18.03.2021 16:10:30 |
||
28. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
18.03.2021 20:27:39 |
||
29. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
20.03.2021 13:47:01 |
||
30. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
18.05.2021 19:58:38 |
||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 123 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2021 15:26:11 |
|
2. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 112 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2021 18:40:31 |
|
3. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 194 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2021 09:48:31 |
|
4. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 29 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 13:31:52 |
|
5. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 46 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 11:54:54 |
|
6. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 66 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 12:41:19 |
|
7. |
Krausová Karolína | 27.09.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2021 12:55:26 |
|
8. |
Kuchynka Alissa | 05.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 516 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2021 22:25:58 |
|
9. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 179 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 21:01:55 |
|
10. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 516 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 21:47:16 |
|
11. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 17:26:22 |
|
12. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 238 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 22:05:27 |
|
13. |
Krismanová Vanda | 01.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2021 15:18:06 |
|
14. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 296 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2021 22:01:39 |
|
15. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 44 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2021 22:35:22 |
|
16. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 328 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2021 12:36:31 |
|
17. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 16:02:58 |
|
18. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 06:24:08 |
|
19. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 21:06:36 |
|
20. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 06:15:43 |
|
21. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 10:58:23 |
|
22. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 23:50:16 |
|
23. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 08:09:46 |
|
24. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 101 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 09:50:25 |
|
25. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 219 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 09:55:06 |
|
26. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 78 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 10:51:49 |
|
27. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 117 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.07.2021 12:00:51 |
|
28. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 300 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 19:53:31 |
|
29. |
Pištěková Agáta | 05.03.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 248 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 08:02:29 |