Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
16.-18.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816092 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kazdová Eva |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
608308043 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 188 |
9 |
prezentována | 13.07.2022 09:06:20 |
|
2. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 205 |
9 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 12:55:15 |
|
3. |
Suchánková Nikol | 22.08.2012 | TK Neridé | 207 |
9 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 14:31:03 |
|
4. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 230 |
9 |
prezentována | 13.07.2022 16:05:27 |
|
5. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 275 |
9 |
prezentována | 05.04.2022 03:38:55 |
|
6. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 281 |
6 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 14:57:46 |
|
7. |
Vondráčková Michaela | 06.06.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 304 |
6 |
prezentována | 12.07.2022 18:59:00 |
|
8. |
Votavová Hana | 18.12.2012 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 392 |
6 |
prezentována | 10.07.2022 10:59:41 |
|
9. |
Michálková Daniela | 04.03.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 434 |
6 |
prezentována | 06.07.2022 21:17:28 |
|
10. |
Slobodová Gabriela | 04.08.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 588 |
4 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 14:56:51 |
|
11. |
Žambochová Laura | 28.03.2012 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 18:40:55 |
|
12. |
Boudová Johana | 29.10.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1059 |
1 |
prezentována | 06.05.2022 17:09:52 |
|
13. |
Haskell Mia | 13.09.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 1059 |
1 |
prezentována | 09.07.2022 11:43:20 |
|
14. |
Růžičková Lucie | 16.06.2012 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1059 |
1 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 12:31:17 |
|
15. |
Arpa Sophia | 01.03.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1059 |
1 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 12:56:57 |
|
16. |
Kallmünzer Elizara | 01.10.2011 | Sokol Královice | 1059 |
1 |
prezentována | 14.07.2022 22:39:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Yaronova Neta | 05.11.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 501 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2022 15:30:19 |
|
2. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 272 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2022 15:29:37 |
|
3. |
Dlasková Barbora | 01.05.2012 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 780 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2022 12:49:59 |
|
4. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 233 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2022 21:08:42 |
|
5. |
Maturová Sonia | 18.11.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 301 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2022 23:12:22 |
|
6. |
Kolářová Viktorie | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 714 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2022 15:33:58 |