Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
261 |
9 |
|
|
03.07.2021 09:30:16 |
2. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta |
17.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
410 |
6 |
|
|
22.05.2021 14:58:47 |
3. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:30:42 |
4. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:37:55 |
5. |
Rajchrtová Natálie |
16.06.2011 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
22.03.2021 15:08:39 |
6. |
Silina Kseniia |
24.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.05.2021 17:53:35 |
7. |
Lauria Valentini Isabella |
27.04.2011 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2021 09:24:49 |
8. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2021 09:25:08 |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.04.2021 09:09:32 |
2. |
Drašarová Eliška |
27.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
600 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.05.2021 15:53:24 |
3. |
Halfarová Eva |
04.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2021 08:47:25 |
4. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2021 18:15:43 |
5. |
Polnicka Sofie |
17.02.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2021 22:46:07 |
6. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
460 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2021 17:09:51 |
7. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2021 14:22:32 |
8. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2021 09:28:55 |
9. |
Kostková Adéla |
20.05.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2021 16:57:42 |
10. |
Čižinská Emma |
18.02.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
480 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2021 21:07:40 |
11. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2021 15:17:30 |
12. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa |
08.04.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2021 16:01:10 |
13. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
328 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2021 20:26:47 |
14. |
Reifová Justýna |
12.02.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2021 09:34:10 |
15. |
Střihavková Nela |
15.03.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2021 10:16:54 |
16. |
Kolářová Viktorie |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2021 12:38:59 |
17. |
Stejskalová Petra |
14.10.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
351 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2021 13:47:02 |
18. |
Jumarová Tereza |
20.04.2010 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
842 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2021 10:49:11 |
|