Datum: |
08.-09.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816060 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hron Pavel |
Komenského 526 | |
29501 Mnichovo Hradiště | |
Tel. (1): |
728886979 |
E-mail: |
pa-h@post.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ulrychová Sofie | 02.11.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 162 |
12 |
06.07.2022 19:31:38 |
||
2. |
Kastnerová Bára | 02.12.2010 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 200 |
9 |
volná karta | 06.07.2022 20:18:38 |
|
3. |
Picková Adéla | 18.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 213 |
9 |
04.07.2022 16:20:04 |
||
4. |
Mládková Tereza | 21.11.2010 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 215 |
9 |
16.06.2022 11:38:57 |
||
5. |
Maturová Sonia | 18.11.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 301 |
6 |
05.04.2022 11:32:53 |
||
6. |
Kyselová Monika | 04.04.2010 | Tenis Nová Paka | 492 |
4 |
13.06.2022 20:43:55 |
||
7. |
Repšová Nicol | 26.11.2011 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 518 |
4 |
06.07.2022 18:48:38 |
||
8. |
Nováková Berenika | 25.11.2012 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 780 |
3 |
05.04.2022 12:51:59 |
||
9. |
Lachmannová Klára | 26.03.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
02.07.2022 14:37:24 |
||
10. |
Ďuráčová Dominika | 29.02.2012 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 1059 |
1 |
05.04.2022 13:47:46 |
||
11. |
Honsová Hanna | 10.12.2011 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1059 |
1 |
27.06.2022 20:40:21 |
||
12. |
Kozlova Sofija | 13.06.2012 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1059 |
1 |
30.06.2022 16:10:48 |
||
13. |
Kvízová Sofie | 27.12.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1059 |
1 |
02.07.2022 14:37:36 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 364 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2022 18:43:09 |
|
2. |
Kašprišin Beata | 02.09.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 164 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2022 22:36:10 |
|
3. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 231 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2022 21:41:37 |
|
4. |
Čižinská Mia | 29.02.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 616 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2022 21:43:16 |
|
5. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 188 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2022 17:32:26 |
|
6. |
Skramuská Ema | 16.11.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 714 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.07.2022 19:35:28 |
|
7. |
Burdová Olívie | 20.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 439 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.07.2022 14:36:14 |