Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Krejčová Kateřina |
27.02.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
245 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
20.02.2023 08:29:51 |
2. |
Klimešova Monika |
27.01.2012 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
275 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
22.02.2023 10:23:44 |
3. |
Ročínová Viktorie |
23.03.2011 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
295 |
9 |
|
|
14.02.2023 14:23:58 |
4. |
Němcová Ella |
10.08.2011 |
LTC Pardubice |
313 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
22.02.2023 10:23:31 |
5. |
Gralton Francesca |
13.08.2011 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
388 |
6 |
|
|
27.11.2022 12:19:35 |
6. |
Říhová Tereza |
25.09.2012 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
465 |
6 |
|
|
23.02.2023 21:30:13 |
7. |
Kačmariková Nela |
11.11.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
476 |
6 |
|
|
01.02.2023 14:41:12 |
8. |
Brunclíková Lucie |
30.10.2011 |
TK PTA Kolín |
506 |
6 |
|
|
04.02.2023 18:20:40 |
9. |
Freylichová Aneta |
22.07.2013 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
1079 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2022 11:22:30 |
10. |
Tomášková Barbora |
10.12.2012 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1079 |
1 |
|
|
05.11.2022 19:55:51 |
11. |
Štrofová Anna |
04.10.2013 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
1079 |
1 |
|
|
06.01.2023 09:14:03 |
12. |
Suková Rozálie |
02.09.2013 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1079 |
1 |
|
|
20.01.2023 21:14:03 |
13. |
Kališová Nela |
29.04.2011 |
Nespin, z.s. |
1079 |
1 |
|
|
22.01.2023 14:08:27 |
14. |
Jahelková Anežka |
06.07.2013 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1079 |
1 |
|
|
31.01.2023 10:18:29 |
15. |
Mynářová Sabina |
18.05.2013 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
1079 |
1 |
|
|
12.02.2023 10:51:24 |
16. |
Hašková Jana Anna |
26.06.2013 |
TK Neridé |
1079 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
20.02.2023 08:27:10 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čechová Ellen |
12.02.2012 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
210 |
12 |
|
přijata do turnaje |
23.02.2023 21:30:25 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Strachová Eliška |
04.01.2013 |
TK Čelákovice |
1079 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2023 10:42:26 |
2. |
Teclová Simona |
06.08.2013 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
1079 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2023 09:04:59 |
3. |
Janoušková Karolína |
19.06.2012 |
LTC Houštka |
356 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2023 21:21:45 |
4. |
Svobodová Pavlína |
01.06.2011 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
382 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2023 11:31:12 |
5. |
Krausová Sophie Anna |
12.08.2013 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1079 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2023 13:13:50 |
6. |
Vychodilová Tereza |
22.05.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1079 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.02.2023 12:00:04 |
7. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
141 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2023 09:05:59 |
8. |
Skalická Eliška |
23.10.2013 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1079 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2023 19:02:43 |
9. |
Kovalovská Luisa |
01.02.2013 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
1079 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2023 21:23:26 |
10. |
Francová Nela |
24.10.2012 |
TK PTA Kolín |
894 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2023 07:05:35 |
|