Datum: |
25.-27.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Tachlovice (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
806107 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Krejčík David |
Sportovní 286 | |
25217 Tachlovice | |
Tel. (1): |
602374513 |
E-mail: |
info@tctachlovice.cz |
Internet: |
www.tctachlovice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pavlisková Viktorie | 13.10.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 154 |
15 |
30.01.2023 07:58:25 |
||
2. |
Krásná Samantha Theresa | 13.05.2011 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 180 |
12 |
29.01.2023 13:35:10 |
||
3. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 180 |
12 |
14.02.2023 09:50:09 |
||
4. |
Štěrbová Tereza | 17.06.2011 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 273 |
9 |
volná karta | 17.02.2023 15:20:16 |
|
5. |
Fořtová Eliška | 09.11.2012 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 352 |
6 |
19.01.2023 18:51:51 |
||
6. |
Novotná Andrea | 02.10.2012 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 428 |
6 |
01.11.2022 08:49:57 |
||
7. |
Šindelová Tereza | 13.06.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 434 |
6 |
06.01.2023 14:12:33 |
||
8. |
Neubergová Natálie | 19.08.2012 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 449 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.02.2023 20:28:21 |
|
9. |
Růžičková Lucie | 16.06.2012 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 502 |
6 |
29.12.2022 15:58:22 |
||
10. |
Roško Marie | 26.10.2011 | TK EMA o.s. | 512 |
4 |
14.02.2023 19:19:12 |
||
11. |
Horňáková Eliška | 11.09.2011 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 521 |
4 |
01.11.2022 06:06:56 |
||
12. |
Brůnová Adriana | 19.11.2012 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 556 |
4 |
19.11.2022 14:53:00 |
||
13. |
Poláková Julie | 22.08.2012 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 766 |
4 |
18.01.2023 08:56:57 |
||
14. |
Moravčíková Silvie | 11.02.2013 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1079 |
1 |
15.11.2022 22:30:50 |
||
15. |
Kardoš Karla | 29.05.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1079 |
1 |
04.12.2022 15:15:02 |
||
16. |
Řezáčová Ella | 12.12.2013 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
15.01.2023 17:25:23 |
||
17. |
Vágai Adéla | 10.10.2013 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1079 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.01.2023 08:57:16 |
|
18. |
Krystková Nela | 19.09.2013 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.02.2023 22:38:52 |
|
19. |
Zedníková Amálie | 06.12.2013 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1079 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.02.2023 18:07:51 |
|
20. |
Hakrová Elen | 22.03.2013 | TK Strakonice | 1079 |
1 |
Přijata | 20.02.2023 19:15:36 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Luhanová Karolína | 11.07.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 317 |
9 |
Přijata | 20.02.2023 19:54:37 |
|
2. |
Kotěšovcová Alice | 15.06.2013 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1079 |
1 |
Přijata | 21.02.2023 14:27:10 |
|
3. |
Kotasová Eliška | 08.11.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 453 |
6 |
Přijata | 22.02.2023 08:44:23 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podlahová Anna | 17.06.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2023 20:37:16 |
|
2. |
Kurylová Nicole | 04.07.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2023 21:44:31 |
|
3. |
Poulíčková Sofie | 12.04.2013 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 13:07:18 |
|
4. |
Hertlová Izabela | 16.10.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 07:23:32 |
|
5. |
Čapková Tereza | 25.03.2013 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 21:18:53 |
|
6. |
Sudková Dorota | 10.04.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 09:28:32 |
|
7. |
Kolářová Michaela | 02.02.2012 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 521 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 09:37:31 |
|
8. |
Holíková Klára | 28.08.2013 | TK Písnice | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 09:49:51 |
|
9. |
Kmochová Nikola | 24.09.2011 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 730 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 10:24:09 |
|
10. |
Francová Nela | 24.10.2012 | TK PTA Kolín | 894 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:13:37 |
|
11. |
Krausová Sophie Anna | 12.08.2013 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:45:18 |
|
12. |
Bínová Natálie | 26.08.2013 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1079 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 20.02.2023 15:27:42 |
|
13. |
Knorová Anežka | 01.09.2012 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 940 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.02.2023 09:24:50 |
|
14. |
Kovaříková Elen | 01.09.2013 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2023 21:58:40 |
|
15. |
Bálintová Sára | 16.04.2013 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.02.2023 11:58:51 |
|
16. |
Forejtková Esmira | 05.04.2013 | SK Aritma Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.02.2023 17:53:51 |