Svoboda Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Volín Vojtěch | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Luxa Tommy | 2:6, 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šulc Matěj | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovařík Dominik | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vokroj Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krištůfek Tomáš | | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kačín Ondřej | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michel Maxim | 5:4, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štěpánek Adam | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Soukup Daniel | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Techlovský Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimek Kristián | | | | | 6:4, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horáček Filip | | 6:7, 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mohamed Rahman | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pelda Martin | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčík David | 2:6, 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brettl Tobiáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Witoš Ondřej | | | | 6:3, 4:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Roček Eduard | | 6:1, 6:7, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Urbánek Jan | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michna Gabriel | | | 3:6, 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tichy Tomas | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nič David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Moravec Nicolas | | | | | | 6:3, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzelín Tobiáš | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chmelař Marek | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cízner Maxim | | | 6:1, 3:6, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Roubík Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jourdren Philippe | | | | 6:0, 7:6 (4) | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hora Vilém | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kocanda Petr | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stehlík Vilém | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Eversfield Thomas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kabrhel Šimon | | | | | 6:7, 6:2, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Toman Karel | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Germala Darius | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Matějka Ondřej | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zapský Tobiáš | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrnčíř Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovář Josef | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Manhart Jakub | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hnátek Marek | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polášek Oliver | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Turek Ondřej | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Köhler Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Bobková Radka (platná licence AV do 31.12.2025) |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Svoboda Patrik | 40 | 35 | Köhler Matěj | 41 | 35 | Šimek Kristián | 50 | 35 | Eversfield Thomas | 52 | 35 | Techlovský Tomáš | 66 | 30 | Kabrhel Šimon | 88 | 25 | Moravec Nicolas | 90 | 25 | Nič David | 90 | 25 |
Kategorie : 10 | Součet BH: 245 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712800 |
|
|