Datum: |
04.-06.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Písek (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
U Výstaviště 491 |
Kódové číslo: |
716316 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
13 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Pešl Dominik |
Na Pěníku 433 | |
39701 Písek | |
Tel. (1): |
606894033 |
E-mail: |
peslikd@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Babica Lukáš | 23.11.2010 | Kelly Tennis Academy z.s. | 476 |
9 |
10.08.2021 23:36:10 |
||
2. |
Vačkář Denis | 01.08.2009 | TK Strakonice | 506 |
9 |
25.08.2021 11:06:42 |
||
3. |
Rezek Daniel | 16.06.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 557 |
6 |
23.04.2021 19:54:59 |
||
4. |
Hašek Jindřich | 08.12.2009 | TK Písek | 597 |
6 |
30.05.2021 16:21:05 |
||
5. |
Vačkář Radek | 01.08.2009 | TK Strakonice | 600 |
6 |
25.08.2021 11:07:11 |
||
6. |
Urban Lukáš | 02.07.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 640 |
6 |
23.08.2021 21:44:11 |
||
7. |
Jagr Lukas | 11.01.2010 | TK Písek | 645 |
6 |
03.09.2021 15:04:24 |
||
8. |
Čechal Dominik | 20.02.2009 | TK Písek | 678 |
6 |
23.05.2021 16:12:52 |
||
9. |
Hlinka Martin | 12.10.2010 | TK Strakonice | 752 |
6 |
10.08.2021 17:02:53 |
||
10. |
Černý Ondřej | 27.07.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 825 |
4 |
31.08.2021 08:20:31 |
||
11. |
Daniel David | 07.11.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 841 |
4 |
28.06.2021 09:50:49 |
||
12. |
Konfršt Ondřej | 09.04.2009 | TK Písek | 963 |
4 |
23.07.2021 17:34:18 |
||
13. |
Šonka Ondřej | 10.04.2009 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 1242 |
3 |
09.06.2021 19:51:18 |
||
14. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 00:27:25 |
||
15. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 01:55:01 |
||
16. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | 1687 |
1 |
20.04.2021 12:13:08 |
||
17. |
Binter Arnošt | 13.01.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
07.06.2021 21:36:48 |
||
18. |
Medek Šimon | 31.10.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
14.06.2021 11:06:34 |
||
19. |
Motáň Matyáš | 24.05.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1687 |
1 |
26.07.2021 10:36:05 |
||
20. |
Princ Jakub | 07.04.2009 | TJ Blatná | 1687 |
1 |
17.08.2021 13:35:01 |
||
21. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
24.08.2021 22:41:17 |
||
22. |
Nevšímal David | 28.04.2011 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1687 |
1 |
30.08.2021 13:59:54 |
||
23. |
Vavruška Finn | 22.08.2009 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 1687 |
1 |
02.09.2021 21:15:36 |
||
24. |
Houdek David | 09.02.2011 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
03.09.2021 10:14:14 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Železný Alan | 01.04.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2021 22:28:18 |
|
2. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2021 17:39:33 |
|
3. |
Dub Adam | 20.04.2011 | TK Pelhřimov | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2021 19:03:58 |
|
4. |
Vondřich Tomáš | 15.12.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2021 09:58:57 |