Název: |
TK Konstruktiva |
Datum: |
09.-12.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
716204 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
731885843 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 47 |
35 |
28.07.2021 07:01:23 |
||
2. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 50 |
35 |
23.07.2021 16:05:49 |
||
3. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 64 |
30 |
27.07.2021 07:33:46 |
||
4. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 66 |
30 |
19.06.2021 22:22:06 |
||
5. |
Motal Jan | 19.05.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 74 |
30 |
08.06.2021 19:37:16 |
||
6. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
30 |
09.07.2021 12:36:56 |
||
7. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 101 |
25 |
06.05.2021 22:13:52 |
||
8. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 109 |
25 |
25.07.2021 07:19:44 |
||
9. |
Záhornický Matyáš | 09.07.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 110 |
25 |
30.04.2021 22:21:56 |
||
10. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 111 |
20 |
05.07.2021 21:33:47 |
||
11. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 112 |
20 |
21.06.2021 11:14:21 |
||
12. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 116 |
20 |
01.04.2021 19:13:35 |
||
13. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 120 |
20 |
18.07.2021 08:34:25 |
||
14. |
Salivar Sebastian | 31.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 124 |
20 |
04.07.2021 22:03:53 |
||
15. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 129 |
20 |
06.07.2021 15:25:37 |
||
16. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 148 |
20 |
02.07.2021 20:53:43 |
||
17. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 163 |
15 |
16.07.2021 13:52:54 |
||
18. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 165 |
15 |
15.07.2021 17:07:01 |
||
19. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 167 |
15 |
24.06.2021 20:44:45 |
||
20. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 174 |
15 |
24.06.2021 20:49:00 |
||
21. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 179 |
15 |
24.07.2021 06:01:55 |
||
22. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 181 |
15 |
20.07.2021 19:47:58 |
||
23. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 204 |
15 |
30.07.2021 09:22:44 |
||
24. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 208 |
15 |
27.04.2021 16:01:00 |
||
25. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 217 |
15 |
07.05.2021 21:13:47 |
||
26. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 225 |
15 |
27.07.2021 12:38:53 |
||
27. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 227 |
12 |
16.07.2021 16:58:25 |
||
28. |
Dvořák Jakub | 06.11.2009 | TK EZE Olomouc z.s. | 238 |
12 |
29.07.2021 21:56:25 |
||
29. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 262 |
12 |
24.07.2021 11:29:49 |
||
30. |
Sviták Matěj | 09.06.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 269 |
12 |
22.07.2021 12:03:03 |
||
31. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 304 |
12 |
27.05.2021 08:22:09 |
||
32. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 314 |
12 |
04.06.2021 06:56:44 |
||
33. |
Bejček Simon | 17.04.2010 | TK Most | 314 |
12 |
28.07.2021 14:56:36 |
||
34. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 330 |
12 |
28.05.2021 14:09:34 |
||
35. |
Lojka Ondřej | 25.07.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 361 |
9 |
27.06.2021 07:46:19 |
||
36. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 405 |
9 |
19.07.2021 12:38:19 |
||
37. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:41:26 |
||
38. |
Štěpánek Adam | 26.04.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:57:19 |
||
39. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 17:59:31 |
||
40. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 23:12:39 |
||
41. |
Jaroš Vojta | 26.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.03.2021 10:11:05 |
|
42. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.03.2021 21:31:46 |
|
43. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.03.2021 00:01:41 |
|
44. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2021 21:42:12 |
|
45. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 10:41:30 |
|
46. |
Šabach Olivier | 30.11.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.06.2021 09:47:22 |
|
47. |
Coxon Ben | 06.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
23.07.2021 14:09:48 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 287 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 06:22:01 |
|
2. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 86 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 13:13:44 |
|
3. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 132 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 21:45:27 |
|
4. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 166 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2021 07:29:23 |
|
5. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 13:13:24 |
|
6. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 175 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 11:02:57 |
|
7. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 14:15:59 |
|
8. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2021 20:43:15 |
|
9. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 07:29:56 |
|
10. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 120 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 14:37:46 |
|
11. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 21:13:55 |
|
12. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 138 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 15:16:32 |
|
13. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 235 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 08:47:41 |
|
14. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 297 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 11:42:26 |
|
15. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 22:28:08 |
|
16. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 176 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 08:11:29 |
|
17. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 09:46:01 |
|
18. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 09:46:28 |
|
19. |
Jányš Albert | 04.03.2009 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 126 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 20:22:29 |
|
20. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 300 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 16:35:12 |
|
21. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 149 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 17:04:09 |
|
22. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 94 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 17:06:52 |
|
23. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 178 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 20:11:28 |
|
24. |
Barina Václav | 22.04.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 08:29:49 |
|
25. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 88 |
25 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.08.2021 12:00:45 |
|
26. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.08.2021 12:00:45 |
|
27. |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.08.2021 16:15:47 |
|
28. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 253 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 06.08.2021 16:43:32 |
|
29. |
Janoušek Šimon | 16.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2021 15:21:00 |