Datum: |
09.-12.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Zlín (B - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Sportovní areál Vršava |
Kódové číslo: |
716201 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Macharáček Jan |
Severní Vršava 4445 | |
761 05 Zlín | |
Tel. (1): |
602 404 680 |
E-mail: |
macharacek.jan@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rakouš Michal | 19.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 34 |
45 |
volná karta | 22.07.2021 09:52:15 |
|
2. |
Majc André | 25.09.2009 | TK Zlín | 67 |
30 |
02.08.2021 20:26:14 |
||
3. |
Drlík David | 25.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 76 |
30 |
13.07.2021 11:01:52 |
||
4. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 06.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 91 |
25 |
04.08.2021 19:22:27 |
||
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 94 |
25 |
08.07.2021 09:05:20 |
||
6. |
Dufek Šimon | 18.07.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 98 |
25 |
12.04.2021 20:26:35 |
||
7. |
Veškrna Tomáš | 07.03.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 101 |
25 |
07.08.2021 19:37:37 |
||
8. |
Rybka Jan | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 113 |
20 |
20.07.2021 17:13:24 |
||
9. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 115 |
20 |
28.03.2021 15:17:17 |
||
10. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 132 |
20 |
06.08.2021 09:56:43 |
||
11. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 149 |
20 |
11.07.2021 14:33:55 |
||
12. |
Smolík David | 22.10.2010 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 154 |
15 |
30.07.2021 09:09:48 |
||
13. |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 157 |
15 |
24.07.2021 20:30:51 |
||
14. |
Průdek Šimon | 23.03.2009 | TC BORS CLUB | 163 |
15 |
11.06.2021 22:45:20 |
||
15. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 173 |
15 |
25.07.2021 11:46:32 |
||
16. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 178 |
15 |
08.07.2021 20:56:35 |
||
17. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 185 |
15 |
19.03.2021 19:42:19 |
||
18. |
Tomica Daniel | 22.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 186 |
15 |
13.05.2021 18:03:09 |
||
19. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 200 |
15 |
25.05.2021 22:06:35 |
||
20. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 201 |
15 |
29.07.2021 09:05:59 |
||
21. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 203 |
15 |
24.07.2021 07:10:52 |
||
22. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 219 |
15 |
06.07.2021 14:55:36 |
||
23. |
Hrdlička Miroslav | 23.02.2009 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 226 |
12 |
15.03.2021 13:41:11 |
||
24. |
Bačík Matěj | 27.05.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 252 |
12 |
02.08.2021 20:26:37 |
||
25. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 269 |
12 |
05.08.2021 14:42:38 |
||
26. |
Hanzal Šimon | 08.03.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 287 |
12 |
27.07.2021 15:10:29 |
||
27. |
Orlita Josef Sebastian | 11.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 296 |
12 |
11.07.2021 17:19:37 |
||
28. |
Brtník Josef | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 309 |
12 |
03.08.2021 13:28:50 |
||
29. |
Ostravský Jiří | 19.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 318 |
12 |
30.06.2021 21:56:36 |
||
30. |
Kvapil Antonín | 15.08.2010 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 318 |
12 |
05.07.2021 15:32:53 |
||
31. |
Výtisk Antonín | 15.02.2010 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 325 |
12 |
02.08.2021 13:57:15 |
||
32. |
Šilinek Adam | 08.06.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 334 |
9 |
18.03.2021 21:48:16 |
||
33. |
Brtník Jan | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 342 |
9 |
03.08.2021 13:28:39 |
||
34. |
Václavek Tomáš | 16.04.2010 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 344 |
9 |
30.07.2021 06:04:04 |
||
35. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 351 |
9 |
08.08.2021 10:06:03 |
||
36. |
Sandecky David | 24.07.2009 | TC Brno. | 389 |
9 |
23.05.2021 21:25:38 |
||
37. |
Výmola Michal | 24.09.2010 | TK Zlín | 406 |
9 |
14.07.2021 19:03:14 |
||
38. |
Všetečka Josef | 02.09.2009 | Start Brno | 408 |
9 |
27.07.2021 21:28:33 |
||
39. |
Borák Lukáš | 11.03.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 515 |
9 |
02.05.2021 18:26:37 |
||
40. |
Vurm Gustav | 03.02.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:17:18 |
||
41. |
Barina Václav | 22.04.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:59:56 |
||
42. |
Žák Martin | 18.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
10.06.2021 00:04:17 |
||
43. |
Dvořáček David | 02.10.2011 | ŽLTC Brno | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.07.2021 13:22:37 |
|
44. |
Koc Rafael | 31.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
03.08.2021 13:29:16 |
||
45. |
Valk Lukas | 22.04.2011 | - | 1687 |
1 |
08.08.2021 17:38:44 |
||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2021 20:38:19 |
|
2. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 260 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2021 23:48:55 |
|
3. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 322 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 19:08:14 |
|
4. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 255 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 19:14:34 |
|
5. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 07:29:56 |
|
6. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 35 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 07:31:38 |
|
7. |
Klar Dominik | 09.04.2011 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2021 14:11:53 |
|
8. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 149 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2021 07:47:04 |
|
9. |
Rousek Jonáš | 16.01.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2021 10:44:25 |
|
10. |
Jastrábek Vít | 14.06.2011 | TC Brno. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2021 19:14:25 |
|
11. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 138 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 15:16:32 |
|
12. |
Gerišer David | 25.02.2011 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2021 17:23:17 |
|
13. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 22:28:07 |
|
14. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 09:46:01 |
|
15. |
Jányš Albert | 04.03.2009 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 126 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 20:39:40 |
|
16. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 09:16:36 |
|
17. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 176 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 11:07:07 |
|
18. |
Jaroš Vojta | 26.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 11:20:38 |
|
19. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 88 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 12:14:44 |
|
20. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 238 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 04.08.2021 17:30:14 |
|
21. |
Lisko Pavol | 14.03.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2021 10:41:19 |
|
22. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 136 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2021 15:27:57 |
|
23. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2021 15:52:29 |