Název: |
MIVET CUP |
Datum: |
31.07-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716162 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ehl Radek |
Na Záboří 32 | |
530 02 Pardubice | |
Tel. (1): |
731537109 |
E-mail: |
radehl@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 101 |
25 |
Pouze čtyřhra | 30.07.2021 12:06:54 |
|
2. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 262 |
12 |
29.07.2021 19:08:18 |
||
3. |
Lelek Petr | 14.04.2010 | TK Hlinsko | 293 |
12 |
28.07.2021 18:23:10 |
||
4. |
Kovárník Vojtěch | 10.06.2010 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 422 |
9 |
24.07.2021 16:42:10 |
||
5. |
Michek Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 457 |
9 |
02.07.2021 09:29:09 |
||
6. |
Žďárský Lukáš | 03.10.2010 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 461 |
9 |
26.07.2021 13:04:52 |
||
7. |
Hošek Marian | 23.08.2010 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 544 |
6 |
26.07.2021 15:47:23 |
||
8. |
Šebek Jáchym | 17.04.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 721 |
6 |
26.07.2021 12:47:36 |
||
9. |
Šebek Šimon | 16.11.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1242 |
3 |
26.07.2021 12:48:04 |
||
10. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 23:47:41 |
||
11. |
Pilný Matouš | 18.01.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1687 |
1 |
04.04.2021 21:55:24 |
||
12. |
Hranický Patrik | 14.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
05.07.2021 18:24:09 |
||
13. |
Müller Jan | 06.09.2010 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
05.07.2021 20:07:44 |
||
14. |
Coyago Patrick | 24.04.2011 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
12.07.2021 19:53:27 |
||
15. |
Kunstar Petr | 23.09.2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1687 |
1 |
19.07.2021 14:59:00 |
||
16. |
Urban Sebastián | 17.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
24.07.2021 16:43:16 |
||
17. |
Černohous Marek | 02.08.2010 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 1687 |
1 |
26.07.2021 09:16:57 |
||
18. |
Poddaný Patrik | 07.09.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
27.07.2021 08:37:38 |
||
19. |
Nosek Adam | 02.04.2011 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1687 |
1 |
28.07.2021 18:22:27 |
||
20. |
Köhler Alex | 17.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1687 |
1 |
30.07.2021 12:05:25 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 145 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 20:51:11 |
|
2. |
Gerišer David | 25.02.2011 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 21:51:12 |
|
3. |
Jastrábek Vít | 14.06.2011 | TC Brno. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 22:33:40 |
|
4. |
Koc Rafael | 31.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 09:52:17 |
|
5. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2021 20:43:15 |
|
6. |
Švanda Jan | 19.03.2011 | BLTC Brno | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 23:21:05 |
|
7. |
Michálek Jan | 04.09.2011 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2021 17:43:45 |
|
8. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2021 23:36:03 |
|
9. |
Havlásek Vojtěch | 29.11.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 09:51:03 |
|
10. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.07.2021 12:00:45 |
|
11. |
Vlček Adam | 29.09.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 603 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 21:07:40 |