Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
262 |
12 |
|
|
23.07.2021 08:25:48 |
2. |
Kužílek Jan |
21.06.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
408 |
9 |
|
|
08.06.2021 20:29:04 |
3. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
443 |
9 |
|
|
21.07.2021 19:42:39 |
4. |
Hlinka Martin |
12.10.2010 |
TK Strakonice |
752 |
6 |
|
|
11.07.2021 13:24:42 |
5. |
Romba Dominik |
15.06.2010 |
Tenis Dobříš |
780 |
6 |
|
|
09.07.2021 12:35:12 |
6. |
Suchý David |
09.11.2010 |
Tenis Dobříš |
841 |
4 |
|
|
09.07.2021 12:34:52 |
7. |
Sedláček Jan |
11.07.2011 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2021 11:43:16 |
8. |
Sadílek Dominik |
22.11.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
29.05.2021 21:05:20 |
9. |
Soukup Marek |
20.11.2011 |
TK Čelákovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
30.05.2021 19:20:04 |
10. |
Doležal Sebastian |
22.08.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
06.06.2021 12:29:01 |
11. |
Kohout Petr |
09.12.2011 |
TK Písnice |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2021 09:40:13 |
12. |
Plecitý Vít |
05.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
05.07.2021 19:33:51 |
13. |
Trojan Max |
06.10.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2021 12:33:42 |
14. |
Souček Petr |
21.10.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2021 12:36:30 |
15. |
Apltauer Jan |
24.04.2011 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2021 00:11:03 |
16. |
Ďarmek Antonin |
19.07.2011 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
20.07.2021 21:34:29 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.06.2021 20:17:49 |
2. |
Vondřich Tomáš |
15.12.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2021 16:39:35 |
3. |
Bělohlávek Petr |
11.01.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2021 11:16:08 |
4. |
Sirový Šimon |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2021 20:32:56 |
5. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2021 21:36:56 |
6. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
15.07.2021 20:27:07 |
7. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2021 12:27:37 |
8. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2021 21:30:42 |
9. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2021 08:02:24 |
10. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2021 10:41:43 |
11. |
Dušek Lukáš |
30.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2021 08:29:23 |
12. |
Šantora Filip |
07.10.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
752 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2021 06:44:11 |
|