Název: |
Mladcova Cup 2021 |
Datum: |
17.-19.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716119 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Galečka Petr |
Vinohrádek 493 | |
760 01 Zlín - Mladcová | |
Tel. (1): |
774433665 |
Tel. (2): |
602506082 |
E-mail: |
skzlin.mladcova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenismladcova.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 136 |
20 |
05.07.2021 21:47:54 |
||
2. |
Hanzal Šimon | 08.03.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 287 |
12 |
14.07.2021 07:50:10 |
||
3. |
Orlita Josef Sebastian | 11.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 296 |
12 |
30.03.2021 22:42:18 |
||
4. |
Ostravský Jiří | 19.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 318 |
12 |
18.05.2021 10:45:26 |
||
5. |
Tichy Tomas | 10.08.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 327 |
12 |
06.06.2021 15:04:28 |
||
6. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 361 |
9 |
22.06.2021 19:33:41 |
||
7. |
Výmola Michal | 24.09.2010 | TK Zlín | 406 |
9 |
29.05.2021 23:45:41 |
||
8. |
Bohatý Michal | 13.05.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 480 |
9 |
14.06.2021 14:16:14 |
||
9. |
Georges Michael | 18.05.2010 | TC Brno. | 691 |
6 |
24.06.2021 21:12:05 |
||
10. |
Kroupa Michael | 29.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 876 |
4 |
16.07.2021 12:44:16 |
||
11. |
Krňávek Daniel | 02.03.2011 | TC Brno. | 1687 |
1 |
03.06.2021 22:46:41 |
||
12. |
Tichy Jan | 06.06.2011 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1687 |
1 |
06.06.2021 15:02:23 |
||
13. |
Kučera Lukáš | 19.06.2011 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 1687 |
1 |
20.06.2021 22:20:44 |
||
14. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
05.07.2021 11:04:26 |
||
15. |
Kopal Pavel | 11.11.2011 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 1687 |
1 |
15.07.2021 09:01:40 |
||
16. |
Vičar Tomáš | 01.06.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
16.07.2021 10:01:12 |
||
17. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
16.07.2021 17:04:29 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 219 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 08:43:21 |
|
2. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 149 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2021 18:25:57 |
|
3. |
Rousek Jonáš | 16.01.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2021 10:42:05 |
|
4. |
Kotek Dan | 03.06.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 466 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2021 12:34:33 |
|
5. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2021 19:12:56 |
|
6. |
Žák Martin | 18.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 20:35:20 |
|
7. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 238 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 19:30:48 |
|
8. |
Jastrábek Vít | 14.06.2011 | TC Brno. | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.07.2021 12:00:46 |
|
9. |
Doležálek Tomáš | 05.01.2009 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 856 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2021 08:40:01 |