Název: |
O POHÁR MĚSTA OPAVY |
Datum: |
03.-05.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Opava (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716053 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Šulák Jiří |
Jaselská 5427/20 | |
74707 Opava | |
Tel. (1): |
608733500 |
E-mail: |
tkopava@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slováček Martin | 02.03.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 154 |
15 |
prezentován | 01.07.2021 10:45:12 |
|
2. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 185 |
15 |
prezentován | 01.07.2021 17:17:13 |
|
3. |
Judas Robin | 07.09.2010 | TK Opava | 911 |
4 |
prezentován | 18.05.2021 07:10:30 |
|
4. |
Čech Jakub | 13.07.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 963 |
4 |
prezentován | 17.04.2021 09:47:25 |
|
5. |
Šindler Oliver | 24.08.2009 | TK Bílovec | 1137 |
4 |
prezentován | 28.06.2021 21:23:21 |
|
6. |
Krejčí Jan | 27.09.2011 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 14.04.2021 10:55:55 |
|
7. |
Zapletal Jindřich | 16.05.2011 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 10.05.2021 21:51:51 |
|
8. |
Günther Max | 30.03.2011 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 22.05.2021 11:54:21 |
|
9. |
Bill Adam | 24.12.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 22.06.2021 19:24:55 |
|
10. |
Telnar Adam | 17.05.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 24.06.2021 13:11:48 |
|
11. |
Pešek Richard | 06.03.2011 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 29.06.2021 21:33:17 |
|
12. |
Dosoudil Lukáš | 06.05.2010 | TK Bílovec | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 30.06.2021 10:23:50 |
|
13. |
Konderla Denis | 17.03.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 01.07.2021 12:37:38 |
|
14. |
Fuchsík Jakub | 09.07.2010 | Tenisový klub Minerva Opava,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 01.07.2021 13:37:26 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vala Max | 04.04.2011 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.04.2021 18:49:10 |
|
2. |
Prstecký Jan | 16.08.2011 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 21:06:24 |
|
3. |
Bury Lukasz | 03.01.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 18:01:00 |
|
4. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2021 01:23:26 |
|
5. |
Tichý Filip | 08.02.2009 | SK LAMA o.s. | 188 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.07.2021 20:55:55 |
|
6. |
Poláček Matyáš | 19.10.2011 | TK Opava | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 10:42:10 |