Název: |
TJ Spoje Praha |
Datum: |
25.-27.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
706107 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tichy Jan | 06.06.2011 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 173 |
15 |
13.02.2023 22:15:04 |
||
2. |
Kouba Adam | 09.07.2012 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 194 |
12 |
volná karta | 20.02.2023 22:39:49 |
|
3. |
Babovák Daniel | 23.02.2012 | LTC Houštka | 213 |
12 |
21.01.2023 23:27:44 |
||
4. |
Král Samuel | 12.06.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 293 |
9 |
05.02.2023 11:05:20 |
||
5. |
Laube Matěj | 14.01.2011 | TK Most | 370 |
9 |
01.02.2023 20:04:24 |
||
6. |
Rabas Jáchym | 25.10.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 421 |
9 |
volná karta | 22.02.2023 15:02:52 |
|
7. |
Petrla Tomáš | 23.06.2012 | TK Hovorčovice | 454 |
9 |
volná karta | 20.02.2023 22:14:43 |
|
8. |
Motl Kryštof | 09.12.2012 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 465 |
9 |
02.02.2023 17:18:11 |
||
9. |
Levans James | 28.11.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 592 |
6 |
14.11.2022 19:06:32 |
||
10. |
Oliva Dany | 28.11.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 592 |
6 |
18.02.2023 14:49:12 |
||
11. |
Pertlíček Daniel | 17.10.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 683 |
6 |
03.02.2023 18:13:02 |
||
12. |
Telychko Iaroslav | 03.03.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 835 |
4 |
08.01.2023 11:01:08 |
||
13. |
Rázga Jakub | 23.05.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 896 |
4 |
10.11.2022 10:45:48 |
||
14. |
Šatra František | 11.05.2012 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 896 |
4 |
29.01.2023 09:00:09 |
||
15. |
Trojan Filip | 14.12.2012 | Sokol Petrovice | 896 |
4 |
04.02.2023 13:19:51 |
||
16. |
Rázga Lukáš | 24.09.2012 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1012 |
4 |
10.11.2022 11:22:50 |
||
17. |
Nedvěd Jan | 11.03.2012 | TK Sokolov | 1012 |
4 |
volná karta | 18.02.2023 14:49:47 |
|
18. |
Dlask Jakub | 01.05.2012 | TK Kadaň | 1069 |
4 |
Prijat | 22.02.2023 15:03:11 |
|
19. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 10.05.2013 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1489 |
1 |
01.11.2022 14:33:13 |
||
20. |
Nerad Petr | 18.05.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1489 |
1 |
01.02.2023 22:20:47 |
||
21. |
Foltán Jonáš | 26.07.2013 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1489 |
1 |
11.02.2023 11:31:08 |
||
22. |
Rehberger David | 16.03.2013 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1489 |
1 |
12.02.2023 21:39:53 |
||
23. |
Hoffelner Tomáš | 02.09.2013 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.02.2023 11:11:41 |
|
24. |
Fejfar Jakub | 24.11.2013 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.02.2023 11:01:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselý Matěj | 12.07.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2022 10:49:01 |
|
2. |
Puznyak Daniel | 20.06.2011 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2023 13:07:26 |
|
3. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2023 14:58:54 |
|
4. |
Racek Mikuláš | 13.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 12:31:22 |
|
5. |
Nesét Martin | 23.06.2012 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1012 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2023 09:13:30 |
|
6. |
Poláček Jan | 21.05.2013 | TJ Břevnov | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 15:24:08 |
|
7. |
Hrádek Ondřej | 02.06.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 16:38:28 |
|
8. |
Ježek Tomáš | 26.05.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 21:33:25 |
|
9. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 10:29:52 |
|
10. |
Holub Tomáš | 07.05.2013 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 10:07:44 |
|
11. |
Pronco Daniel | 09.06.2012 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 214 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 10:53:52 |
|
12. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:31:57 |
|
13. |
Hanzík Maxmilián | 23.11.2013 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:45:11 |
|
14. |
Mrzena Albert | 17.12.2013 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 08:30:29 |