Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
11.-13.06. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
H-Žiželice D-Mnich.Hrad. |
Kódové číslo: |
616830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Tomáš Rais |
Rožumberkova 104 | |
281 29 Žiželice | |
Tel. (1): |
607 772 117 |
E-mail: |
raist@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slavíková Barbora | 18.09.2008 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 21 |
30 |
volná karta | 26.04.2022 09:26:38 |
|
2. |
Jarolímková Nikol Marie | 15.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 23 |
25 |
volná karta | 04.05.2022 04:17:36 |
|
3. |
Švejcarová Marie | 14.05.2008 | Tenis Semice a.s. | 53 |
20 |
volná karta | 02.05.2022 12:02:01 |
|
4. |
Jelínková Nicol | 10.11.2008 | LTC Starý Kolín | 89 |
15 |
volná karta | 19.05.2022 20:14:41 |
|
5. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 93 |
12 |
46 |
volná karta | 05.04.2022 10:41:00 |
6. |
Pažoutová Nela | 20.05.2008 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 126 |
12 |
volná karta | 06.04.2022 19:55:08 |
|
7. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 133 |
9 |
60 |
volná karta | 18.05.2022 20:15:47 |
8. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 174 |
9 |
58 |
volná karta | 21.04.2022 10:49:07 |
9. |
Stibůrková Lucie | 26.04.2009 | TK Benešov | 202 |
6 |
192 |
volná karta | 16.05.2022 21:47:10 |
10. |
Bošinová Leona | 10.03.2008 | TK PTA Kolín | 203 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.06.2022 16:27:14 |
|
11. |
Müllerová Kristýna | 15.08.2009 | LTC Houštka | 213 |
6 |
341 |
volná karta | 28.05.2022 08:40:49 |
12. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 217 |
6 |
41 |
volná karta | 04.04.2022 20:07:36 |
13. |
Pichová Karolína | 08.07.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 224 |
6 |
137 |
volná karta | 06.04.2022 16:52:25 |
14. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 232 |
6 |
119 |
volná karta | 22.05.2022 18:41:24 |
15. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 234 |
6 |
volná karta | 20.04.2022 09:03:18 |
|
16. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 254 |
6 |
131 |
volná karta | 01.06.2022 12:31:04 |
17. |
Vávrová Veronika | 25.04.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 273 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.05.2022 10:14:07 |
|
18. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 294 |
6 |
28 |
volná karta | 12.05.2022 20:17:14 |
19. |
Říhová Tereza | 20.11.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 363 |
4 |
198 |
volná karta | 09.06.2022 14:33:00 |
20. |
Slavíková Tereza | 31.10.2011 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 389 |
4 |
107 |
volná karta | 03.06.2022 11:10:12 |
21. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 431 |
4 |
74 |
volná karta | 25.05.2022 09:41:12 |
22. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 490 |
4 |
261 |
volná karta | 09.06.2022 20:42:27 |
23. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 544 |
3 |
210 |
volná karta | 06.06.2022 15:21:21 |
24. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 554 |
3 |
101 |
volná karta | 09.06.2022 08:56:44 |
25. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 594 |
3 |
117 |
volná karta | 25.05.2022 09:39:57 |
26. |
Štajnerová Nikola | 14.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 671 |
3 |
320 |
volná karta | 18.04.2022 18:59:46 |
27. |
Dragounová Rozálie | 23.11.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 725 |
1 |
475 |
volná karta | 27.04.2022 20:07:33 |
28. |
Podlipská Kristýna | 18.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 725 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.06.2022 20:41:59 |
|
29. |
Jarošová Agáta | 13.12.2009 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 725 |
1 |
448 |
volná karta | 10.06.2022 16:10:51 |
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 425 |
4 |
406 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2022 13:13:42 |
2. |
Janoušová Adéla | 09.09.2009 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 209 |
6 |
386 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2022 13:07:57 |
3. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 201 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2022 21:37:48 |
|
4. |
Kwasniewska Maria Anna | 10.01.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 725 |
1 |
290 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.06.2022 12:32:38 |
5. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 725 |
1 |
210 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2022 19:37:33 |
6. |
Vlasáková Vendula | 15.09.2008 | Slavoj Český Brod | 324 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 07:27:47 |
|
7. |
Paďourková Kateřina | 17.10.2009 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 515 |
3 |
264 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2022 15:59:41 |
8. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 73 |
15 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2022 14:27:56 |