Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
10.-14.06. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Bukolská 843/2a, Praha 8 |
Kódové číslo: |
616800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 570 | |
180 00 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Melicharová Kateřina | 18.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 12 |
35 |
03.05.2022 02:42:09 |
||
2. |
Donald Natalie | 27.08.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 16 |
30 |
09.04.2022 10:13:21 |
||
3. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 17 |
30 |
16.04.2022 19:19:22 |
||
4. |
Švíglerová Pavla | 29.07.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 29 |
25 |
02.05.2022 22:37:26 |
||
5. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
25 |
4 |
11.04.2022 07:48:05 |
|
6. |
Heřmanová Tereza | 27.06.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 34 |
20 |
16 |
06.04.2022 14:29:06 |
|
7. |
Šturcová Nikola | 31.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 41 |
20 |
25.04.2022 13:07:26 |
||
8. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 44 |
20 |
7 |
10.04.2022 22:12:12 |
|
9. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 54 |
20 |
05.04.2022 19:47:42 |
||
10. |
Těhníková Ester | 16.07.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 55 |
20 |
08.04.2022 21:55:55 |
||
11. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 61 |
15 |
13 |
06.04.2022 16:26:17 |
|
12. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 79 |
15 |
15 |
05.04.2022 20:40:24 |
|
13. |
Koubová Kateřina | 09.09.2008 | LTC Houštka | 84 |
15 |
08.04.2022 07:50:52 |
||
14. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle | 11.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 94 |
12 |
30.05.2022 15:08:20 |
||
15. |
Zimová Thelma | 11.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 97 |
12 |
06.04.2022 07:46:44 |
||
16. |
Halamová Kateřina | 02.06.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 104 |
12 |
21.04.2022 09:00:05 |
||
17. |
Kotaracova Silvie | 04.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 106 |
12 |
09.05.2022 14:55:31 |
||
18. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 108 |
12 |
176 |
27.04.2022 20:38:52 |
|
19. |
Hůlková Amálie | 17.04.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 117 |
12 |
05.04.2022 22:14:30 |
||
20. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 120 |
12 |
49 |
volná karta | 06.04.2022 20:30:03 |
21. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 123 |
12 |
88 |
14.04.2022 20:11:04 |
|
22. |
Novotná Naira | 29.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 137 |
9 |
volná karta pořadatele | 25.04.2022 00:03:37 |
|
23. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 141 |
9 |
51 |
volná karta | 16.04.2022 18:53:27 |
24. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 149 |
9 |
21 |
dle nvk | 05.04.2022 13:16:26 |
25. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 150 |
9 |
36 |
dle nvk | 05.04.2022 00:11:35 |
26. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 151 |
9 |
14 |
dle nvk | 06.04.2022 13:36:56 |
27. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 283 |
6 |
40 |
volná karta PTS | 07.04.2022 16:18:15 |
28. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 431 |
4 |
26 |
dle nvk | 05.05.2022 15:13:20 |
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 126 |
12 |
kvalifikována do hs | 07.04.2022 20:26:07 |
|
2. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 155 |
9 |
126 |
09.04.2022 19:28:10 |
|
3. |
Irahola Natalie | 23.07.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 157 |
9 |
57 |
kvalifikována do hs | 17.04.2022 16:07:48 |
4. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 166 |
9 |
44 |
12.04.2022 09:42:08 |
|
5. |
Horáková Renata | 09.01.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 166 |
9 |
386 |
kvalifikována do hs | 21.04.2022 20:56:20 |
6. |
Sixtová Adéla | 25.07.2008 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 187 |
9 |
24.05.2022 13:45:27 |
||
7. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA | 30.12.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 190 |
9 |
kvalifikována do hs | 05.05.2022 00:33:24 |
|
8. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 198 |
9 |
368 |
09.04.2022 20:33:38 |
|
9. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 214 |
6 |
63 |
volná karta | 16.05.2022 11:24:01 |
10. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 365 |
4 |
208 |
25.04.2022 19:13:09 |
|
11. |
Ondráčková Sofie | 05.03.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 370 |
4 |
277 |
volná karta pořadatele | 06.06.2022 13:58:49 |
12. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 446 |
4 |
84 |
05.04.2022 01:32:54 |
|
13. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 450 |
4 |
164 |
04.04.2022 21:53:47 |
|
14. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 471 |
4 |
43 |
volná karta | 29.05.2022 14:32:54 |
15. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 571 |
3 |
50 |
06.06.2022 09:50:51 |
|
16. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 725 |
1 |
151 |
volná karta | 18.04.2022 08:27:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ihnaťuková Solomija | 19.02.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 462 |
4 |
04.05.2022 19:54:16 |
||
2. |
Valachová Johana | 18.02.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 510 |
3 |
přijata | 04.04.2022 20:17:07 |
|
3. |
NIKIŤUK NIKOL | 19.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 671 |
3 |
202 |
07.05.2022 18:32:57 |
|
4. |
Pacltová Magdaléna | 09.08.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 725 |
1 |
618 |
03.05.2022 09:42:53 |
|
5. |
Kubátová Nataly | 17.10.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 583 |
3 |
07.06.2022 11:58:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 125 |
12 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.04.2022 20:55:15 |
2. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 112 |
12 |
62 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.04.2022 23:11:44 |
3. |
Jaňovková Kateřina | 04.06.2009 | LTK Bílina | 613 |
3 |
361 |
jiná oblast | 05.04.2022 23:11:53 |
4. |
Kwasniewska Maria Anna | 10.01.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 725 |
1 |
290 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.05.2022 16:10:57 |
5. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 671 |
3 |
464 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.05.2022 16:11:59 |
6. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 254 |
6 |
131 |
jiná oblast | 27.05.2022 09:34:51 |
7. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 359 |
4 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2022 17:46:02 |
8. |
Jiráková Julie | 09.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 25 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2022 20:30:29 |
|
9. |
Jirousková Karoline | 27.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 39 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2022 20:37:20 |
|
10. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 284 |
6 |
222 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2022 20:10:05 |
11. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 130 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2022 19:32:50 |
|
12. |
Salame Lilly Jasmine | 06.02.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 134 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 09:18:26 |
|
13. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 725 |
1 |
249 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 22:51:36 |
14. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 342 |
4 |
48 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2022 09:46:39 |
15. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 218 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2022 10:46:44 |
|
16. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 184 |
9 |
133 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2022 15:12:13 |
17. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 154 |
9 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2022 17:37:45 |
18. |
Martincová Denisa | 04.09.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 242 |
6 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2022 22:14:02 |
19. |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 425 |
4 |
406 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2022 18:15:55 |
20. |
Kačenová Eva | 16.06.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 554 |
3 |
365 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2022 19:29:34 |
21. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 117 |
12 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2022 08:38:32 |
22. |
Školoudová Emílie | 07.01.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 725 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2022 15:58:52 |
|
23. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 90 |
12 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2022 10:18:15 |
24. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 144 |
9 |
167 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.06.2022 16:12:10 |
25. |
Kühnová Karolína | 06.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 205 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.06.2022 16:49:24 |