Datum: |
25.-27.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
616204 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
St do 14:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Halamová Kateřina | 02.06.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 212 |
9 |
94 |
09.08.2021 11:28:56 |
|
2. |
Skurzoková Patricie | 08.07.2008 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 276 |
6 |
137 |
23.08.2021 10:21:04 |
|
3. |
Říčková Karolina | 08.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 401 |
4 |
345 |
22.08.2021 08:49:06 |
|
4. |
Exnerová Ella | 17.09.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 452 |
4 |
633 |
15.08.2021 10:25:21 |
|
5. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 594 |
3 |
194 |
12.06.2021 15:47:00 |
|
6. |
Štolbová Nikola | 14.04.2008 | TK Písnice | 756 |
1 |
644 |
05.06.2021 12:10:43 |
|
7. |
Vlasáková Vendula | 15.09.2008 | Slavoj Český Brod | 756 |
1 |
554 |
05.06.2021 19:22:32 |
|
8. |
Sirotková Julie | 06.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 756 |
1 |
230 |
24.08.2021 11:32:17 |
|
9. |
Jámborová Ema | 28.09.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 756 |
1 |
24.08.2021 13:59:46 |
||
10. |
Duerl Isabela | 21.02.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 756 |
1 |
730 |
24.08.2021 14:00:25 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 756 |
1 |
218 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2021 10:37:48 |
2. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 648 |
3 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2021 16:10:07 |
3. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 334 |
6 |
122 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2021 12:10:16 |
4. |
Ondráčková Kateřina | 05.06.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 291 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2021 12:23:03 |
|
5. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 756 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2021 07:22:20 |