Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
07.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
HAMR Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
616148 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kazda Jiří |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
603869877 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 189 |
9 |
prezentována | 02.08.2021 14:10:04 |
|
2. |
Halamová Kateřina | 02.06.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 212 |
9 |
94 |
prezentována | 02.08.2021 21:09:49 |
3. |
Hatinová Tereza | 28.07.2007 | TO SK Mělník | 220 |
9 |
prezentována | 23.07.2021 16:12:09 |
|
4. |
Kotaracova Silvie | 04.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 241 |
6 |
253 |
prezentována | 04.08.2021 09:19:31 |
5. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 258 |
6 |
101 |
prezentována | 03.08.2021 15:04:22 |
6. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 372 |
4 |
97 |
prezentována | 01.08.2021 11:02:50 |
7. |
Kopecká Lucie | 30.08.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 377 |
4 |
126 |
prezentována | 03.08.2021 15:28:14 |
8. |
Pažoutová Nela | 20.05.2008 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 382 |
4 |
203 |
prezentována | 04.08.2021 09:29:57 |
9. |
Čížková Natali | 18.09.2007 | TO SK Mělník | 409 |
4 |
prezentována | 23.07.2021 16:07:48 |
|
10. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 440 |
4 |
70 |
prezentována | 03.08.2021 15:38:30 |
11. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 465 |
4 |
380 |
prezentována | 16.06.2021 10:34:37 |
12. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 594 |
3 |
194 |
prezentována | 12.06.2021 15:42:08 |
13. |
Brožová Michaela | 01.02.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 594 |
3 |
519 |
prezentována | 05.07.2021 20:47:52 |
14. |
Matoušková Anna | 28.03.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 756 |
1 |
585 |
prezentována | 10.04.2021 19:05:13 |
15. |
Tomečková Anita | 10.09.2008 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 756 |
1 |
708 |
prezentována | 08.06.2021 23:45:04 |
16. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 756 |
1 |
218 |
prezentována | 25.06.2021 12:14:21 |
17. |
Machová Sofie | 10.02.2008 | TO Bohemians Praha | 756 |
1 |
prezentována | 25.06.2021 18:33:29 |
|
18. |
Průšková Viktorie | 21.11.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 756 |
1 |
667 |
prezentována | 02.08.2021 11:05:00 |
19. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 756 |
1 |
153 |
prezentována | 02.08.2021 20:30:32 |
20. |
Jusková Ema | 13.06.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 756 |
1 |
158 |
prezentována | 03.08.2021 17:32:11 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 756 |
1 |
118 |
prezentována | 04.08.2021 11:08:03 |
2. |
Petrášová Barbora | 30.06.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 594 |
3 |
458 |
prezentována | 04.08.2021 14:47:50 |
3. |
Keslová Kateřina | 24.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 756 |
1 |
208 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 08:50:15 |
4. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 594 |
3 |
161 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 10:03:25 |
5. |
Říčková Karolina | 08.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 401 |
4 |
345 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 11:21:40 |
6. |
Novotná Naira | 29.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 320 |
6 |
219 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 12:20:39 |
7. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 756 |
1 |
47 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 16:22:05 |
8. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 362 |
4 |
157 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 17:10:53 |
9. |
Peršlová Nicol | 18.07.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 562 |
3 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 17:11:33 |
|
10. |
Ihnaťuková Solomija | 19.02.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 756 |
1 |
566 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 20:37:48 |
11. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA | 30.12.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 343 |
6 |
295 |
prezentována | 05.08.2021 21:04:55 |
12. |
Bryndova Anna Marie | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 664 |
3 |
prezentována | 06.08.2021 16:13:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tešková Sára | 02.01.2008 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 346 |
6 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 17:12:05 |
2. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 756 |
1 |
516 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 15:36:47 |
3. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 756 |
1 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 20:42:21 |
4. |
Ondráčková Kateřina | 05.06.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 291 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 31.07.2021 12:00:08 |
|
5. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 648 |
3 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 05:46:55 |
6. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 232 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 10:29:57 |
|
7. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 756 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 10:42:22 |
8. |
Zimová Thelma | 11.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 594 |
3 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2021 13:19:57 |