Název: |
TECNIFIBRE CUP |
Datum: |
31.07-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Beroun, z.s. (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
616128 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Antonín |
Karly Machové 1503 | |
266 01 Beroun - Město | |
Tel. (1): |
777 288 879 |
Tel. (2): |
608 856 795 |
E-mail: |
masters10@atlas.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 103 |
15 |
24.07.2021 13:39:57 |
||
2. |
Michlová Lucie | 08.04.2007 | Tenis Dobříš | 122 |
12 |
29.07.2021 15:25:23 |
||
3. |
Nováková Nathalie | 13.08.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 247 |
6 |
27.05.2021 10:22:45 |
||
4. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 258 |
6 |
101 |
14.03.2021 23:48:26 |
|
5. |
Jeřábková Alice | 21.07.2007 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 328 |
6 |
24.07.2021 15:18:54 |
||
6. |
Kopecká Lucie | 30.08.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 377 |
4 |
126 |
24.07.2021 13:39:31 |
|
7. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 571 |
3 |
129 |
19.07.2021 20:37:57 |
|
8. |
Hrušková Anna | 24.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 621 |
3 |
577 |
15.07.2021 14:42:53 |
|
9. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 756 |
1 |
256 |
15.03.2021 07:38:47 |
|
10. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 756 |
1 |
261 |
15.03.2021 08:54:47 |
|
11. |
Lébrová Sabina | 15.03.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 756 |
1 |
760 |
27.06.2021 12:23:30 |
|
12. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 756 |
1 |
28.06.2021 09:57:11 |
||
13. |
Hrušková Kristýna | 28.12.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 756 |
1 |
15.07.2021 14:45:18 |
||
14. |
Hlaváčková Marie | 28.02.2008 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 756 |
1 |
904 |
17.07.2021 07:55:49 |
|
15. |
Vidršperková Veronika | 17.08.2009 | Dioss Nýřany | 756 |
1 |
30.07.2021 11:49:21 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žlůvová Matylda | 05.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 692 |
3 |
519 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 09:45:19 |
2. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 756 |
1 |
516 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2021 19:10:09 |
3. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 756 |
1 |
123 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 09:58:09 |
4. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 756 |
1 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 06:07:19 |
5. |
Baroňová Natálie | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 756 |
1 |
545 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 13:17:11 |
6. |
Baroňová Adéla | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 756 |
1 |
589 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 13:17:46 |
7. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 339 |
6 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 19:04:41 |
8. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 756 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2021 20:02:38 |
9. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 756 |
1 |
133 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 01:54:22 |
10. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 648 |
3 |
172 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 07:21:34 |
11. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 508 |
4 |
380 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 11:26:26 |
12. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 648 |
3 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 11:54:27 |